Mon 06/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Lake Ann Complex 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) MBL League Game Chanhassen White   BL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Rega - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Field #1  SM 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B1 BRACKET   PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B2 BRACKET   PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Practice    LD 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B3 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B4 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B2 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  BN 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Community 9 Tournament Game Greenwood Marina B3 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP   
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) MBL League Game 12 A (Rogness- White)   JC 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    DC 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie    
7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie 116323  BF 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 113706 Field #3  BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B1 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shorewood True Value Practice TBD PLACEHOLDER FOR TOURNAMENT GAME  KK 
7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B2 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B1 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  BN 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice Tonka Smiles   BW 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B3 BRACKET   PB 
St Bonifacius , St. Bonifacius Townsedge 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   MN 
Manitou NE 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Practice  Additional Practice - Team Party  NG 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Manitou #1 - Wear White  DM 
 Tue 06/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits   KB 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    SL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice  Thorpe 2 is adjacent to the field we typically pract (Thorpe 1)  TJ 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Gold Continuation of game on 4/29 (power outage). 13-3 top of 4  BW 
7:45p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green   BW 
Excelsior, Dugout 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) Practice Batting Cage  10 minute time slots to be e-mailed shortly  CS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B5 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice TBD Game 2 of the tournament. Please arrive by 5:00pm  BW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B4 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Weaver Lake Park, Field #1 - Wear Blue  DM 
Maple Plain, Northside Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Rega - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans Don Timpe Field  SM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 116266  BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B5 BRACKET   PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B4 BRACKET   PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie MBL GM@112425  CV 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Community 12/13 Tournament Game TBD B1 12/13  PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Community 12/13 Tournament Game TBD B2 12/13  PB 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Martinson - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins   DM 
Osseo, Rice Lake Fields 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Game Osseo Maple Grove Gold   ST 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Gold   JK 
Osseo, Sipe Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove   TL 
Plymouth, Wayzata West Middle Schl 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) MBL League Game Wayzata - Blue Field 2  ER 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) Practice  additional batting cage Freeman 1 cages 3&4  JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B6 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B7 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Eastview   RB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    PB 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Field #5  JR 
8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Field 1  CW 
Waconia, Bayview Mid School 6:15p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   JC 
 Wed 06/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Hrbek Fields @ Valley View Park #6  TJ 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue Field 7  BS 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Wayzata - Blue   MK 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Practice    BW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JK 
Eden Prairie, EPHS Varsity 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Martinson - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie   DM 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Storm   DW 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice    BF 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B6 BRACKET   PB 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka System says practice but this is a tournament game!  DC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B7 BRACKET   PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Game     
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B5 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B6 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) MBL League Game Chanhassen Silver   BL 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Community 12/13 Tournament Game TBD B3 12/13  PB 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Rega - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals   SM 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata   CW 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   TL 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) MBL League Game 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) Rescheduled Game #116294  BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers   MN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) Practice    PB 
St. Louis Park, Carlson Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) MBL League Game St Louis Park Black   RH 
St. Louis Park, Louisiana Oaks Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) MBL League Game Saint Louis Park Arrive at 4:30  CS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White   BS 
 Thu 06/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Game 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) "Scrimmage" before our Rochester tournament with 10AA Blue  JS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Martinson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   DM 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove   BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B11BRACKET CONSOLATION  PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game TBD B11 10/11   PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   TJ 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) MBL League Game 13 A (Nelson - Blue)   DN 
MHS Lower Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Arrive at 4:00  CS 
Plymouth, Wayzata West Middle Schl 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata   DW 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B13   PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B12 BRACKET CONSOLATION  PB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) MBL League Game 11 A (Walters - Blue)   BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game TBD B12 10/11  PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game TBD B13 10/11  PB 
St. Louis Park, Carlson Field 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orange 116309  BF 
Manitou NE 5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B7 BRACKET CONSOLATION  PB 
7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B10 BRACKET CONSOLATION  BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Practice  First Tournament Game  NG 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park   JR 
Waconia, Bayview Mid School 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats Bayview #1 - Wear Blue  DM 
 Fri 06/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Rega - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Woodbury Courtney #1  SM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White   BS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) A Travel Tournament Game Hopkins Royals Field #3  BS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B14 BRACKET CONSOLATION  PB 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B15 BRACKET CONSOLATION  PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B8 BRACKET   PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B9 BRACKET   PB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B11 BRACKET CONSOLATION  BN 
7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B17 BRACKET CONSOLATION  PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B8 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B9 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Community 12/13 Tournament Game  B4 12/13  PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Community 12/13 Tournament Game TBD B5 12/13  PB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Gray   PB 
Plymouth, Parkers Lake 7 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Blue   SD 
Plymouth, Zachary Baseball Complex 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game  Wayzata Tournament  SD 
Proctor, Egerdahl Field Complex 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Grand Rapids Egerdahl Field Complex - City Field 1  BS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Hibbing Egerdahl Field Complex - City Field 1  BS 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    KB 
Rochester, RYFSA Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Blue Field 2  SC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Field 6  RG 
Rosemount, Rosemount High School 6:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game Woodbury White   RB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B12 BRACKET CONSOLATION  BN 
7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B13 BRACKET CONSOLATION  BN 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B8 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B9 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game TBD B14 10/11  PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game TBD B15 10/11  PB 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    CT 
 Sat 06/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eagan, Lexington Diffley Cmplx 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Eastview Field 2  DM 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Hastings Field 2  DM 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Field 3  DM 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx TBD   >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) A Travel Tournament Game T.B.D Win Friday then we play at 5pm, Lose then we play 7:15pm  BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game TBD B16 10/11 CONSOLATION   PB 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B17 BRACKET   PB 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Community 10/11 Tournament Game B10 BRACKET   PB 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B17 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B16 BRACKET CONSOLATION  PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B16 BRACKET CONSOLATION  PB 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B18 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Community 8 Tournament Game T.B.D B14 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Community 9 Tournament Game TBD B10 BRACKET CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Community 12/13 Tournament Game TBD B6 12/13 3rd Place  PB 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Community 12/13 Tournament Game TBD B7 12/13 CHAMPIONSHIP  PB 
Veterans Field 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Tonka Black   PB 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Lakers Field Ryan 1  BF 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove Field Ryan 2  BF 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    KB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Northfield Field 5  SC 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Chatfield Field 6  SC 
Rochester, RYFSA Complex 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Chatfield Field 3  RG 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Field 4  RG 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game TBD Potential bracket play - Field 1 or 2  RG 
Rosemount, Rosemount High School TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD   RB 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    CT 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eau Claire LCB Fields - 4450 Horlacher Court, Eau Claire, WI  CV 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game LaCrosse LCB Fields - 4450 Horlacher Court, Eau Claire, WI  CV 
 Sun 06/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 4:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game TBD Eden Prairie Black  PB 
6:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka White Game TBD Storm Eagles  PB 
Veterans Field 2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Light Blue   PB 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Martinson - Blue) MBL League Game Chaska   DM 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Place Holder Field 5 or 6  SC 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    KB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Place Holder Field 5 or 6  SC 
Rochester, RYFSA Complex 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game TBD Potential bracket play - Field 1 or 2  RG 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game TBD Potential bracket play - Field 1 or 2  RG 
Rosemount, Rosemount High School TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD   RB 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    CT