Home
Sponsored By:   M. Carlson Painting
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie   BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) MBL League Game Edina White   BL 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) MBL League Game 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Nevermann Home  MN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Adele's Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hanus Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove   TL 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue   ER 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Deakyne’s True Value Hardw Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Eastview   RB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Clips Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> General Store of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Practice  Freeman 3 cages 1&2  JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Excelsior American Legion #259 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Fazendin Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White   JC 
 Tue 06/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Flying Cloud Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Field #1  SD 
Excelsior Commons 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata   DW 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Excelsior Commons - Wear White  DM 
Hopkins, Hopkins HS 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Martinson - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins   DM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Lake Running Company Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Practice Prominent Construction   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Vantage Law Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Tommy's Tonka Trolley   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red   BS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Dick’s Sporting Goods Game Restorations by Highmark   PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka , Big Willow B 8:15p 10:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Game TBD Wayzata Royal  PB 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Adele's Practice Canopy Group   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Youngstedts Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SweetSpot Baseball Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel & Volkers Practice Flagship Bank   JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Great Clips Practice Leighton's Garage   JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Universal Athletics Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    JS 
Plymouth , Plymouth Creek Park 1 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA   TJ 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue   BS 
Plymouth, Wayzata West Middle Schl 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Wayzata - Blue   MK 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove   ST 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Rega - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans   SM 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White   BS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice Doug Dzurik Construction   JS 
St Bonifacius , St. Bonifacius Townsedge 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   BS 
St. Louis Park, Carlson Field 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) MBL League Game St Louis Park Black 116297  BS 
Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Practice    JS 
 Wed 06/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Flying Cloud Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Field #2  JR 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue Arrive at 5:00  CS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Practice    KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Maynard’s Restaurant Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Restorations by Highmark Game TBD PWYBA TEAM White  PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Rocket 55 Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Guilliam 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins   DN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Shine Window Care Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   JK 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   RH 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   MN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shorewood True Value Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O’Hal Practice    JS 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Country Builders Practice    JS 
Waconia, Brook Peterson Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   TJ 
 Thu 06/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 3 Game TBall 1   KW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Flying Cloud Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie   MK 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Field #3  ER 
Hamel, Hamel Hunter Field 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) MBL League Game Hamel   BS 
Hopkins, Hopkins HS 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Rega - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals Varsity Field  SM 
Minneapolis, Evergreen Park Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange FIELD IS ACTUALLY NEIMAN/FT SNELLING #3  ST 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Game TBD Wayzata Navy  PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Universal Athletics Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 6 Game TBall 5   KW 
6:45p 7:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Game MP 5   KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Trouvaille Memory Care Suites Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Charter Cruises Practice    JS 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 2 Game TBall 4   KW 
6:45p 7:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game MP 4   KW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Lake Running Company Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Optimist 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> General Store of Minnetonka Game MP 3   KW 
6:45p 7:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> Electric Wire Products Game MP 2   KW 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Plymouth, Wayzata West Middle Schl 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue Wayzata West Middle School, Field #2 - Wear Blue  DM 
Cathcart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice  Freeman 1 Cages 3&4  JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) MBL League Game 11A (Singer White)   BW 
St. Louis Park, Carlson Field 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game St Louis Park Black 116256  BF 
Waconia, Waconia High School West 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   JC 
 Fri 06/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    KB 
Excelsior Commons 7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Dick’s Sporting Goods Game Sky Chairs   PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens BLOCKED - NOT AVAILABLE    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Game Engel and Volkers   PB 
Plymouth, Wayzata HS Varsity TBD   >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Martinson - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game    DM 
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park TBD   >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    HS 
Shakopee, Muenchow Field Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    JK 
Shakopee, Riverview TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) A Travel Tournament Game    RS 
Shakopee, Shakopee Jr High TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game TBD   MK 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game Cambria Tonka Gray   PB 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    CT 
7:00a 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game TBD Duluth Golden Spike Classic Tournament  CW 
 Sat 06/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, Countryside Fields 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   DW 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   DW 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    KB 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Tonka Management   JS 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Shorewood True Value   JS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Game Cambria Tonka Gray   PB 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game Cambria Tonka White   PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Game Gopher Ace Hardware   JS 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Game PAIS   JS 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game Universal Athletics   JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Engel & Volkers   PB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Doug Dzurik Construction   PB 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Adele's Game Primrose School   PB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Koehnen's BP   JS 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Game Little Blind Spot   JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Game General Store of Minnetonka   JS 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Game Village Animal Hospital   JS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Youngstedts Game Excelsior American Legion #259   JS 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Deakyne’s True Value Hardw Game Adele's   JS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Canopy Group Game Tonka Roofing   JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Charter Cruises Game Lakeside Promotions   JS 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Country Builders Game Promolink   JS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Shine Window Care Game Kemmetmueller Photography   JS 
12:45p 1:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Vantage Law Group   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Hanus   JS 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Fazendin   JS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Clips Game SweetSpot Baseball   JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Game Boyer Building Co.    
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O’Hal Game Rocket 55   JS 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Game Trouvaille Memory Care Suites   JS 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Starkey Sports Consulting   JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 11:30a 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Skijammers Game Faye & Associates   PB 
2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Restorations by Highmark Game Ike’s Minnetonka   PB 
4:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Game Dick’s Sporting Goods   PB 
Plymouth, Wayzata HS Varsity TBD   >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Martinson - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game    DM 
Shakopee, Muenchow Field Complex 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    JK 
Shakopee, Riverview TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) A Travel Tournament Game    RS 
TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) A Travel Tournament Game    RS 
Shakopee, Shakopee Jr High TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game TBD   MK 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Lake Running Company   JS 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Game The Suburban   JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Game Southlake Ash Shield    
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Game Kyle Hunt & Partners    
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Chartier Orthodontics    
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    CT 
7:00a 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game TBD Duluth Golden Spike Classic Tournament  CW 
Manitou NE 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Greenwood Marina   JS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Game Maynard’s Restaurant   JS 
 Sun 06/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    KB 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Lake Running Company   JS 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Game Sota Licious   JS 
Farmington, Tiger Fields 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Farmington   RB 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Farmington   RB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Game Cambria Tonka Blue   PB 
3:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Game Cambria Tonka Royal   PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Game Snuffys Malt Shop    
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel & Volkers Game Great Clips   PB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game Prominent Construction   PB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game Stodola Well Drilling   PB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Heiburg Athletics   JS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> General Store of Minnetonka Game Knewtson Health Group   JS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Game Flagship Bank   JS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Excelsior American Legion #259 Game Twin Cities Appliance   JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Game Lake Country Builders   JS 
1:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Paradise Charter Cruises   JS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game HouseWear Painting Company   JS 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hanus Game Shine Window Care   JS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Great Clips   JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Universal Athletics Game PAIS   JS 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Game AMJ Construction   JS 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game Tonka Smiles   JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Ike’s Minnetonka Game Restorations by Highmark   PB 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Faye & Associates Game TBD PWYBA TEAM Royal  PB 
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Game MP 1   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Game General Store of Minnetonka   KW 
Legacy2: General Store 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Game Electric Wire Products   KW 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 1 Game TBall 2   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 5 Game TBall 4   KW 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 6 Game TBall 3   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Game MP 6   KW 
Plymouth, Wayzata HS Varsity TBD   >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Martinson - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game    DM 
Shakopee, Muenchow Field Complex 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    JK 
Shakopee, Riverview TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) A Travel Tournament Game    RS 
Shakopee, Shakopee Jr High TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game TBD   MK 
Freeman 1-Maynards 2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Game Tonka Management   JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Game Captivate Media    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows    
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game    CT 
7:00a 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game TBD Duluth Golden Spike Classic Tournament  CW 
Manitou NE 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Shorewood True Value   JS