Home
Sponsored By:   Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) Practice    JS 
Bandimere #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    RB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Field 2  MK 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Courtney (Braemar), Field #2 - Wear Blue  DM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice Batting Cage    MW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) MBL League Game Wayzata - Blue   KB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Adele's Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hanus Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White MBL GM#112403  
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Saint Louis Park   
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Deakyne’s True Value Hardw Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> General Store of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) MBL League Game 14/15 A (Hager - Gray)   
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Practice    JS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 116290  
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Practice  Freeman 3 cages 1&2  JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Gold   
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Excelsior American Legion #259 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Fazendin Practice    JS 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Field #4  MN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Wayzata - Blue   
Waconia, Bayview Mid School 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats Field #1   
 Tue 05/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
Edina, Countryside Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White   
6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) MBL League Game Edina Green   
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) Practice    PB 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) MBL League Game Hamel   
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice Batting Cage    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Lake Running Company Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Practice Prominent Construction   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Vantage Law Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Tommy's Tonka Trolley   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) MBL League Game Edina White   
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green   
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Adele's Practice Canopy Group   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Youngstedts Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SweetSpot Baseball Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel & Volkers Practice Flagship Bank   JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Great Clips Practice Leighton's Garage   JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Universal Athletics Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    JS 
Veterans Field 7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 116291  
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) MBL League Game Wayzata - Blue Field #3  MN 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Practice    MB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata   
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Restorations by Highmark Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Ike’s Minnetonka Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice Doug Dzurik Construction   JS 
St Bonifacius, Missile Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   KH 
Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Dick’s Sporting Goods Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    PB 
Waconia, Bayview Mid School 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia   JT 
Waconia, Brook Peterson Fields 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   
 Wed 05/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) Practice    MS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) Practice    CV 
Eden Prairie, Champions Hall - EP 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    CJ 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Miller Park, Field #3 - Wear Blue  DM 
Long Lake, Holbrook Field 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) MBL League Game Orono Blue   JC 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Practice     
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Practice    KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Maynard’s Restaurant Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits   
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie   DW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Rocket 55 Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice    CO 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice  Cancelled due to wet grounds  EL 
Cathcart 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) Practice    JS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice    RG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice  Wet, cold conditions with more of the same forecasted   MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) Practice    CT 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice     
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green   BW 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O’Hal Practice    JS 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Country Builders Practice     
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   KB 
 Thu 05/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 3 Game TBall 6   KW 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Practice  Makeup Practice  SB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) Practice    MN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    KB 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green Field 2  
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue    
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Universal Athletics Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 2 Game TBall 1   KW 
6:45p 7:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Game MP 3   KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Trouvaille Memory Care Suites Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue   
Big Willow 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals   KH 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Charter Cruises Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    JS 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 4 Game TBall 5   KW 
6:45p 7:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game MP 1   KW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Lake Running Company Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Optimist 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> General Store of Minnetonka Game MP 5   KW 
6:45p 7:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> Electric Wire Products Game MP 4   KW 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Veterans Field 7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) MBL League Game 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) 116260  
Cathcart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice  Freeman 1 Cages 3&4  JS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice    PB 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) Scrimmage 14/15 A (Feist - White) Arrive at 5:30  CS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) Practice Batting Cage    BL 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    JS 
7:00p 7:50p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Clips Practice    RL 
Manitou NE 5:15p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) Practice    TL 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove   JT 
 Fri 05/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Susan 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    RB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie   
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Pool play game #1 - Miller Field #3 Arrive 3:30  DW 
Edina, Countryside Fields 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green Warmups @ 5pm - MBL Game#112391  
Excelsior Commons 7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Skijammers Game Ike’s Minnetonka   ML 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Game Cambria Tonka Royal    
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Game Captivate Media    
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Game Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows   EL 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Dick’s Sporting Goods    
Veterans Field 7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Game Cambria Tonka Black   DW 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Arrive at 4:30, Field 7, We only have 9 so please don't be late  
Cathcart 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Shine Window Care Practice    JH 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats   
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) Practice    PB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) Practice    PB 
 Sat 05/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Bandimere #3 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) Practice    PB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Chaska   
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Pool game #2 - Miller #2 Arrive 9:15 am  DW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Edina Green Pool game #3 - Miller #3 Arrive 3:15 pm  DW 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake   
Excelsior Commons 1:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Trouvaille Memory Care Suites Game Starkey Sports Consulting   PM 
Ham Lake, Ham Lake Park Complex 1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Ham Lake City Field 1  
3:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Andover Ham Lake City Field 2  
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Ham Lake City Field 3  
Lakeville, King Park Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game OMGAA   
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North   
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eastview   
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Game Cambria Tonka Gray   PB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Game Copperwood Real Estate    
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Game PAIS    
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Universal Athletics   ZH 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Game Captivate Media    
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   PB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Doug Dzurik Construction   PB 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel & Volkers Game Canopy Group   PB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Adele's   PB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Great Clips Game Stodola Well Drilling   PB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Canopy Group Game Adele's   JS 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Youngstedts Game Deakyne’s True Value Hardw   JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Excelsior American Legion #259 Game Village Animal Hospital   JS 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Game Flagship Bank   JS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> General Store of Minnetonka Game Little Blind Spot   JS 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Heiburg Athletics   JS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Tonka Roofing   JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Clips Game Fazendin   JS 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Hallblade Realty Inc.   JS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hanus Game Vantage Law Group   JS 
12:45p 1:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Shine Window Care Game HouseWear Painting Company   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Promolink   JS 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Charter Cruises Game Lake Country Builders   JS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Game SweetSpot Baseball   JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Rocket 55 Game Chartier Orthodontics   JS 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Management Game Greenwood Marina    
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Kyle Hunt & Partners   JS 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shorewood True Value Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Dick’s Sporting Goods Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
11:30a 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Game Skijammers   ML 
2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Ike’s Minnetonka Game Faye & Associates   BH 
Veterans Field 2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Game Cambria Tonka Black    
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game St. Michael Albertville Arrive at 8 AM, Ponds Field 7  
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove After Lunch (no later than 2:15) and different field, Ryan 1  
Rosemount, Erickson Park Complex TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers   MK 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Eagan Wildcats Field 4. Against Eagan Wildcats  MN 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Field 2  MK 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Field 4. Against Rosemount Irish Green  MN 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Field 2  MK 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Highland Place Holder for Pool Play Advancement  MN 
Rosemount, Shannon Park Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Rochester Field 5  
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Field 5  
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South Field 4  
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Game Greenwood Marina   JS 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Game The Suburban    
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) MBL League Game 10 AA (Teece - White)   
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) MBL League Game 10 AA (Kirk - Blue)   
Freeman 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    PB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows   DL 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Snuffys Malt Shop   DC 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   DN 
Manitou NE 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O’Hal Game Davanni's   RY 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Maynard’s Restaurant Game Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win   SR 
Manitou SW-Cambria 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    PB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) Practice    PB 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers   CJ 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers   CJ 
 Sun 05/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) Practice  Field moved due to HS scheduling change  PB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Plymouth Wayzata 12AAA Travel Tournament Eden Prairie  DW 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chaska 12AAA Travel Tournament Eden Prairie  DW 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game Sota Licious    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Game Gopher Ace Hardware    
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Game Chartier Orthodontics   JS 
Ham Lake, Ham Lake Park Complex 11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Roseville Raiders Field 3  
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game St. Michael Albertville   
Lakeville, King Park Complex 11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish   
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game OMGAA   
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game Cambria Tonka Black   PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Kyle Hunt & Partners   SR 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Game Chartier Orthodontics   DL 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Prominent Construction Game Primrose School   PB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Leighton's Garage   PB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Canopy Group   PB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Adele's Game Youngstedts   JS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game Canopy Group   JS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Deakyne’s True Value Hardw Game Twin Cities Appliance   JS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Game Excelsior American Legion #259   JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Fazendin Game Engel & Volkers   JS 
1:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Vantage Law Group Game Great Clips   JS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Shine Window Care   JS 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game Hanus   JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Game Lake Running Company   SS 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Tonka Smiles    
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Universal Athletics Game AMJ Construction    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Restorations by Highmark Game Skijammers    
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Dick’s Sporting Goods Game Faye & Associates    
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Game MP 3   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Game Electric Wire Products   KW 
Legacy2: General Store 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Game MP 2   KW 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 3 Game TBall 4   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 2 Game TBall 5   KW 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 6 Game TBall 1   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> General Store of Minnetonka Game MP 6   KW 
Veterans Field 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Game Cambria Tonka White    
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) MBL League Game 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue)    
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Arrive at 8 AM  
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 11:30a 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game STMA Knights Field and Opponent TBD, bring food for the kids between games  
Rosemount, Erickson Park Complex TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eagan   MK 
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Eagan Wildcats Field 4  MN 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Place Holder for Bracket Play  MN 
Rosemount, Shannon Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Mendota Heights Potential Game if we WIN  
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South Potential Game if we WIN  
Freeman 1-Maynards 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shorewood True Value Game Thompson Tarasek Lee-O’Hal   
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Trouvaille Memory Care Suites Game Maynard’s Restaurant   JS 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Davanni's   RY 
Freeman 2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) Practice    BS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice  Field and time moved due to HS scheduling change at Lower   PB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Game Southlake Ash Shield    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Game Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen   SB 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Boyer Building Co.   DC 
Manitou NE 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Management Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   JB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Rocket 55   PM 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Game Greenwood Marina   CM 
Manitou SW-Cambria 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    PB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) Practice    PB