Home
Sponsored By:   St. Therese Catholic School
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Practice  Freeman 3 cages 1&2  JS 
Bandimere #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) Practice    SD 
Chaska, Pitch2Pitch 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) Practice    CT 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Practice    TP 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) Brower - Batting Cages  Optional BP, then to Bennett for 6:45pm Fielding Practice  JT 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) Practice    RH 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Adele's Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Deakyne’s True Value Hardw Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> General Store of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice  Additional Practice at Freeman 1 and cages  JS 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) Practice  Both Cages   BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) Practice  Both Cages   BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice  Additional Practice at Freeman 3 and cages  JS 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) Practice  Additional Practice at Freeman 3 and cages  JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) Practice    DM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Ike’s Minnetonka Practice    CP 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Excelsior American Legion #259 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice  Practice will be from 7:00-8:00pm for tonight.  BW 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Fazendin Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    PB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    PB 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SweetSpot Baseball Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice     
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    JS 
Excelsior, Dugout 7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Each kid only needs to come for 15 minutes so parents can wait  CS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Practice Prominent Construction   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Vantage Law Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Tommy's Tonka Trolley   JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice    CM 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) Practice    PB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Adele's Practice Canopy Group    
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Youngstedts Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel & Volkers Practice Flagship Bank   JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Great Clips Practice Leighton's Garage   JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Universal Athletics Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    JS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice    PB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) Practice  Additional Practice at Freeman 3 and cages  JS 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Practice  Additional Practice at Freeman 3 and cages  JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice Doug Dzurik Construction   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SweetSpot Baseball Practice    JS 
Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    PB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) Practice    PB 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    PB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) Practice    PB 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    SL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Nevermann - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) Brower - Fielding    MK 
Eden Prairie, Champions Hall - EP 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    JR 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Practice    KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Maynard’s Restaurant Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) Practice    PB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Rocket 55 Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Shine Window Care Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Thulin - Blue) Practice  Additional Practice at Freeman 1 and cages  JS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) Practice    JS 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) Practice  Additional Practice at Freeman 3 and cages  JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:00p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Skijammers Practice    PB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Dick’s Sporting Goods Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shorewood True Value Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O’Hal Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) Practice  Knewtson Health  CW 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Country Builders Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    PB 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 6 Game TBall 1   KW 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice  Freeman 1 cages 3&4  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice  Freeman 1 cages 3&4  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice  Freeman 3 cages 1&2  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice  Freeman 3 cages 3&4  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice  Freeman 3 cages 3&4  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Singer - White) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) Brower - Batting Cages    JH 
Eden Prairie, Flying Cloud Complex 5:45p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) Scrimmage Eden Prairie   CJ 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    KB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    SL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 4 Game TBall 3   KW 
6:45p 7:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Game MP 1   KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    RY 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Trouvaille Memory Care Suites Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) Practice    PB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Charter Cruises Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice  Same location as 4/20, updated time to have access to field  MB 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hanus Practice    JS 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 6:00p 7:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game MP 4 This game has been moved back to 6 pm at Legacy 3.  KW 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 5 Game TBall 2   KW 
6:45p 7:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Game MP 2   KW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Lake Running Company Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:15p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Practice    DN 
6:45p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JP 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Veterans Field 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) Practice    PB 
Cathcart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice  Freeman 1 cages 3&4  JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) Practice  Rescheduling due to weather  TL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Practice    LE 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) Practice  Be there at 5:15 to stretch, run, and warmup  CS 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    BW 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Kimball - Blue) Practice  Additional Practice at Freeman 3 and cages  JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:00p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) Scrimmage 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) Wear White  DM 
Shorewood, Manor Park 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Clips Practice    RK 
Manitou NE 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Practice  Optional Practice - Just giving the boys some more BP  NG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Teece - White) Practice    ST 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Dick’s Sporting Goods Practice    PB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) Practice    PB 
 Fri 04/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Susan 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    RB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Practice    SL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Restorations by Highmark    
7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Ike’s Minnetonka Game Dick’s Sporting Goods    
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) Practice    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Game Cambria Tonka Blue   TS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Southlake Ash Shield Game Chartier Orthodontics   DL 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Faye & Associates Game Sky Chairs   BH 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice    CB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Game Cambria Tonka Royal   RG 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 9:10a 9:45a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Special Event Team Pictures Thorpe field #1. Please arrive by 9:10 in full uniform.  GH 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Special Event  Team Pictures - 8:45AM (11A Blue) @ Thorpe #1  LD 
TBD   >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Walters - Blue) Special Event  Team Pictures - 8:45AM (11A Blue) @ Thorpe #1  LD 
8:00a 8:30a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hanus Practice  TEAM PHOTOS  RW 
12:30p 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Other     
2:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SweetSpot Baseball Other  Please arrive at Thorpe 5 min before in full uniform.   
2:15p 2:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) Special Event  Pictures- wear white jerseys  CV 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice  See email - optional today, bring $10  LEP 
Excelsior Commons 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    MK 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O’Hal Game Trouvaille Memory Care Suites   JS 
Lakeville, King Park Complex 8:30a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) Scrimmage Prescott Field #2, Arrive at 7:45 AM  CS 
10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Steingas- Blue) Scrimmage South St Paul King #2 Immediately Following Prior Scrimmage  CS 
2:00p 3:25p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) Scrimmage Lakeville South Knock the Rust Off Lakeville Scrimmage Jamboree  MK 
3:30p 4:55p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Rogness- White) Scrimmage Lakeville North Knock the Rust Off Lakeville Scrimmage Jamboree  MK 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Game Cambria Tonka Black   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Gopher Ace Hardware   BN 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Game PAIS   BN 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Universal Athletics    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Boyer Building Co.   DL 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game Adele's   BN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game Cub Foods Minnetonka   BN 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Engel & Volkers   PB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Great Clips Game Leighton's Garage   PB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Primrose School   PB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Prominent Construction Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   PB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Deakyne’s True Value Hardw Game General Store of Minnetonka   BN 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Game Excelsior American Legion #259   BN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Game Canopy Group   BN 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Adele's Game Koehnen's BP   JS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Youngstedts   JS 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game Little Blind Spot   JS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Twin Cities Appliance   JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Hanus   BN 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Kemmetmueller Photography   BN 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Country Builders Game Great Clips   BN 
12:45p 1:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Fazendin Game Lakeside Promotions   JS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Charter Cruises Game Engel & Volkers   JS 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Vantage Law Group Game Promolink   JS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SweetSpot Baseball Game Shine Window Care   JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game Chartier Orthodontics   BN 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Management Game Maynard’s Restaurant   BN 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Game Starkey Sports Consulting   SR 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Faye & Associates Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   BN 
2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Ike’s Minnetonka Game Skijammers   ML 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Vitale - Blue) Practice    CV 
Veterans Field 3:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) MBL League Game 14/15 A (Feist - White) Rescheduled time & field : 116281  BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Game Lake Running Company   BN 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game The Suburban   BN 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Leif - Blue) Scrimmage  Optional intrasquad scrimmage  TL 
Freeman 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) Practice    PB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) Practice    PB 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    PB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Kyle Hunt & Partners Game Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen   BN 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Snuffys Malt Shop   BS 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Captivate Media Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
Shorewood, Freeman 5 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    PB 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Malvin - White) Practice    PB 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Long - White) Practice Minneapolis Millers Orange Field 4; At field, ready for warm ups at 12:30   
Manitou NE 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Kyle Hunt & Partners   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shorewood True Value Game Rocket 55    
Manitou SW-Cambria 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Schouviller - White) Practice    PB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Nelson - Blue) Practice    DN 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Cotter- Blue) Practice    PB 
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    KB 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Brower - Batting Cages  OPTIONAL  DW 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Lake Running Company Game Tonka Smiles   SS 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> The Suburban Game Mad Dog Products   JS 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Chartier Orthodontics   KC 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Hager - Gray) Practice    RH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Heartland Roofing Siding-Windows Game Kyle Hunt & Partners   SR 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 11:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Sota Licious Practice    MB 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Adele's Game Canopy Group   PB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Flagship Bank   PB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel & Volkers Game Doug Dzurik Construction   JJ 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Excelsior American Legion #259 Game Deakyne’s True Value Hardw   JS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Canopy Group Game Flagship Bank   JS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> General Store of Minnetonka Game Adele's   JS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Youngstedts Game Heiburg Athletics   JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Hanus Game Hallblade Realty Inc.   JS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Fazendin   JS 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Lake Country Builders   JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> PAIS Game Sota Licious    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Game AMJ Construction   BW 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Universal Athletics Game Greenwood Marina    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Game Restorations by Highmark    
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Ike’s Minnetonka Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   OP 
5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Dick’s Sporting Goods Game Skijammers    
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Game MP 2   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Game General Store of Minnetonka   KW 
Legacy2: General Store 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Game Electric Wire Products   KW 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 4 Game TBall 6   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 5 Game TBall 1   KW 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 3 Game TBall 2   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game MP 5   KW 
MHS Lower Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Berger- Blue) Practice    PB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Daugherty- Blue) Practice    PB 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Schimke - Black) Practice  Rescheduled back by 1 hour  BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Rocket 55 Game Tonka Management   JB 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Game Kyle Hunt & Partners   SR 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Davanni's   RY 
6:45p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JK 
Freeman 2 12:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Game Cambria Tonka Gray    
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Game Southlake Ash Shield   DN 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Game Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka    
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Captivate Media   BSM 
Manitou NE 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O’Hal Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   JS 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shorewood True Value Game Maynard’s Restaurant    
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Trouvaille Memory Care Suites Game Greenwood Marina   CM