Home
Sponsored By:   M. Carlson Painting
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Practice    BN 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice    BN 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Practice    BN 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    RH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice    TL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice  MGSA fastpitch practice  BL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Practice    BSM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Practice    BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    RH 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Practice    BN 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Kusar Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice 14U Rega   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Practice    BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Practice    BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Practice    BN 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy   RH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice    LM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice  MGSA fastpitch practice  BL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Practice    RA 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Stengas Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Stengas Practice    BN 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    RH 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice  Batting Practice  CA 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice  Batting Practice  CA 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Practice    BN 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Alegi Practice    BN 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Coon Rapids, Wintercrest Park 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game MN SWAT Black East Field  RH 
11:40a 1:40p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game MN SWAT Black   RH 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 2:15p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
Freeman 1-Maynards 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Game Riptide   GW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Game Hurricanes    
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Game Earthquakes   RT 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Game Blizzard   BW 
Freeman 2 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Practice    BN 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Game Thunder    
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Game Twisters   SL 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Game Volcanoes   MK 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Game Wildfire   JH 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Game Bloomington Field #5  BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Game St Louis Park Field #5  BN 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Kusar Scrimmage    MW 
Chanhassen, Lake Ann Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Game Chanhassen Storm Field #3  BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Game Prior Lake Field #3  BN 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Game P.L. Aces Field #2   
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Game Eden Prairie Field #2   
Lakeville, Quigley-Sime Park Cmplx 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Game Pirates Field #3  BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Game Farmington Field #3  BN 
Long Lake, Zach Erlander Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 16U Levin vs  Maple Plain Spartans at Zach Erlander Field  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 16U Levin vs  Cyclones at Zach Erlander Field  MW 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Complete Game   RH 
11:40a 1:40p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Complete Game   MW 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Game Eden Prairie MBL Fall Game  BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Game MH Warriors MBL Fall Game  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2 MBL Fall Game  MW 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Game Storm Chasers MBL Fall Game  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2 MBL Fall Game  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Game MN Muskies MBL Fall Game  MW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Game Orono MBL Fall Game  BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Game Orono MBL Fall Game  MW 
Plymouth, Bass Lake Playfield 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Game Wayzata Trojans Field 6  BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Game Hammerheads Field 6  BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Game Lightning   PB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Game Firestorm   MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Game Cyclones   MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Game Avalanche   MW 
Freeman 2 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 18U Frazier vs  Edison Tommies at Freeman 2  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 18U Frazier vs  CR Fall Ball 2019 at Freeman 2  MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 3:45p 4:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Game Shockwaves   BC 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Game Tornados   TL 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Game Typhoons   MW 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Game Whirlwind   MW 
St Louis Park, Benilde-St. M H. School 11:40a 1:40p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Blizzard Gold American   RH 
1:50p 3:50p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game MacStrength   RH 
TBD, TBD 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game 14U Rega 14U Rega vs  Jet Hawks at  Cedar Island Field 1  MW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Hofeldt vs  CR Cardinals at  Anoka-Ramsey Community College   MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game 14U Rega 14U Rega vs  HBA 14U WHITE FALL at  Cedar Island Field 1  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Hofeldt vs  Southside Sting at  Anoka-Ramsey Community Colle  MW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Game Metro Loons MBL Fall Game  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2 MBL Fall Game  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Game St Louis Park MBL Fall Game  MW