Home
Sponsored By:   State Farm - John Erlandson
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Practice    BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice    LM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Alegi Practice    BN 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice    BN 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy   RH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice    TL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice  MGSA fastpitch practice  BL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Practice    BSM 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    RH 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Practice    DK 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Scrimmage 13U Stengas   RW 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Kusar Practice    BN 
Excelsior Commons 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Stengas Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice 14U Rega   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Practice    BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice    TB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice    LM 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Practice    BN 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Practice    BN 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy   RH 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice  MGSA fastpitch practice  BL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Practice    RA 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Practice    BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice    TL 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    RH 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:30p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice Batting Cage    MR 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice  Batting Practice  CA 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice  Batting Practice  CA 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Practice    BN 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Alegi Practice    BN 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Kusar Scrimmage    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> Academy Visiting Team #1 Game Academy Visiting Team #2   RH 
11:40a 1:40p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> Academy Visiting Team #1 Game Academy Visiting Team #2   RH 
1:50p 3:50p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game MN SWAT Black   RH 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game MN SWAT Black   RH 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Scrimmage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 12:15p 1:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
2:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
2:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 12:15a 1:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
2:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
2:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Game Earthquakes   SL 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Game Blizzard   RA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Game Whirlwind   JK 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Game Typhoons   TC 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Game Hurricanes   BC 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Game Riptide   GW 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Game Thunder    
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Game Wildfire   J H 
TBD, TBD 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Game  14U Rega vs  Minnewaska 14u AA at  Mark Park Varsity (Solheim Ve  BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Game  14U Rega vs  Princeton 14U Fall at  Mark Park Varsity (Solheim V  BN 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arden Hills, Hargis Park - Bethel  10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Blizzard Red   RH 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Blizzard Red   RH 
Bandimere #2 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 16U Levin vs  Muckdogs at Bandimere Field 2  MW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 16U Levin vs  Tin Caps at Bandimere Field 2  MW 
Eden Prairie , Forest Hills Elem Cmplx 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Game  Eden Prairie: Forest Hills West #1  BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Game  Eden Prairie: Forest Hills West #1  BN 
Lakeville, Quigley-Sime Park Cmplx 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Game  Lakeville: Quigley #1  BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Game  Lakeville: Quigley #1  BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Blizzard Gold National   RH 
11:40a 1:40p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Hit Dawg   RH 
1:50p 3:50p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> Academy Visiting Team #1 Game Academy Visiting Team #2   RH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA St. Martin 11AA vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 2  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2 Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team Field 1 vs Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Te  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA St. Martin 11AA vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 2  MW 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Kerr 11U vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 4  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2 Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team Field 1 vs Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Te  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Kerr 11U vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 4  MW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Wheeler 12AAA vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 5  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2 Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team Field 1 vs Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Te  MW 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Game Cyclones   TL 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Game Avalanche   BC 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Game Volcanoes   GW 
Freeman 2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Game Howard Lake   RD 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Game Hammerheads   RD 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 11:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Game Firestorm   BW 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Game Lightning    
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Game Shockwaves   JK 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Game Tornados    
St. Louis Park, Paul Frank Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Game  MBA Isaacson 13U vs St Louis Park  BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Game  MBA Isaacson 13U vs Los Banditos  BN 
TBD, TBD 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 18U Frazier vs  Maple River at  Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Hofeldt vs  MPLS Parks Field 2 at  Sid Hartman Field at Nort  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 18U Frazier vs  Rebels Fall Ball at  Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Co  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Hofeldt vs  MPLS Parks Field 1 at  Sid Hartman Field at Nort  MW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   BN