Home
Sponsored By:   Pediatric Home Service
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Practice    BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Alegi Practice    BN 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice    BN 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Practice    BN 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game MacStrength Make up from Sunday  RH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice    TL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice  MGSA fastpitch practice  BL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Practice    BSM 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    RH 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Scrimmage 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Scrimmage vs 16U at Freeman  RH 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Practice    BN 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Practice    BF 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice 14U Rega   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Practice    BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Practice    BN 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Kusar Practice 12U Clements   BN 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice  MGSA fastpitch practice  BL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Practice    BN 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    BN 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Stengas Scrimmage 12U Wheeler   BN 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice    TB 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 5:45p 6:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice Batting Cage    MR 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Alegi Practice    BN 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Scrimmage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 2:15p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
2:15p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
Freeman 1-Maynards 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Game Hurricanes   BC 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Game Earthquakes   RT 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Game Blizzard    
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Game Whirlwind   PB 
Freeman 2 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice    BN 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 14U Brown Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Game Riptide   SL 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Game Thunder    
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Game Twisters   BW 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Game Wildfire   MK 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Andover HS Varsity 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 18U Frazier vs  Cambridge-Isanti at Andover HS Varsity  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 18U Frazier vs  Andover Huskies at Andover HS Varsity  MW 
Arden Hills, Bethel University-Hargis 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Eastview Lightning   RH 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Eastview Lightning   RH 
Bandimere #2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Rega vs  HBA 14U Blue Team at Bandimere Field 2  BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Rega vs  2019 STMA 14U Fall at Bandimere Field 2  BN 
Bandimere #3 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Kusar Scrimmage    BN 
Coon Rapids, Wintercrest Park 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Blizzard Gold National   RH 
1:50p 3:50p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Blizzard Red   RH 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Thill 11A vs EP - 11U - Barstad at Eden Prairie: Miller Fi  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Thill 11A vs Belle Plaine at Eden Prairie: Miller Field 2  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Wheeler 12AAA vs Orono Red at Eden Praire: Miller Field 3  MW 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game MacStrength   RH 
11:40a 1:40p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game MacStrength   RH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA St. Martin 11AA vs Eastview at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 2  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2 Eastview vs Rosemount Irish at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 2  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA St. Martin 11AA vs Rosemount Irish at Minnetonka: Bennett F  MW 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Chapman 11U vs Somerset Mustangs at Minnetonka: Bennett Fie  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Kerr 11U vs Somerset Mustangs at Minnetonka: Bennett Field   MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Game 11U Kerr MBA Chapman 11U vs MBA Kerr 11U at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 4  MW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Game 12/13U Isaacson MBA Boynton 13U vs MBA Isaacson 13U at Minnetonka: Bennett Fiel  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Isaacson 13U vs Prior Lake Lakers at Minnetonka: Bennett Fi  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Boynton 13U vs Prior Lake Lakers at Minnetonka: Bennett Fie  MW 
Veterans Field 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Stengas Practice  Bring $5 to cover field rental  CS 
Plymouth, Parkers Lake 7 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Hofeldt vs  Brooklyn Park (tbd) at Parkers Lake 7  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Hofeldt vs  Wayzata 14U Rec at Parkers Lake 7  MW 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Game Firestorm   BC 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Game Cyclones   GW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Game Avalanche    
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Game Volcanoes   MK 
Freeman 2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Game Wayzata Trojans   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Game Westonka   BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 1:45p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
1:45p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
3:50p 4:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 3:45p 4:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Game Lightning   RT 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Game Shockwaves   JK 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Game Tornados   PB 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Game Typhoons   J H 
St. Louis Park, Paul Frank Field 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Game Metro Loons MBL Fall Game.  BF 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Game St Louis Park MBL Fall Game  BF 
TBD, TBD 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 16U Levin vs  Champlin Rebels at  Rogers High School Varsity Fie  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 16U Levin vs  Rogers Royals 16u Fall at  Rogers High School Vars  MW