Home
Sponsored By:   THANK YOU FOR SUPPORTING BENNETT FIELD!
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Practice    BN 
Cathcart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice    RS 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice 14U Rega   BN 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice    BN 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice    BN 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    BN 
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Kusar Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Practice    BN 
Excelsior Commons 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Stengas Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Practice    BN 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Practice    BN 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Practice    BN 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice    BN 
Excelsior Commons 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Stengas Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice  Batting practice  CA 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice  Batting Practice  CA 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Practice    BN 
 Fri 08/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Practice    BN 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:30p 7:15p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice    MR 
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice    BN 
 Sun 08/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Kusar Scrimmage    BN