Home
Sponsored By:   Tonkadale Greenhouse
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    RS 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice  Note time change  JM 
Edina, Countryside Fields 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 99402  
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 98035  
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 101588 Field #3  B S 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 100821 Field #2 - RESCHEDULED  
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Long Lake, Zach Erlander Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 100398  
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 102654  BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) 98663  DC 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) 99805  MW 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game Chaska Field 5. Play Off Game #1  BS 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 102313  
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice    JO 
Rosemount, Rosemount High School 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Rosemount Irish   BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice    PM 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red 102319  TS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 98992 - Rescheduled from 7/1 to 7/8  MK 
TBD, TBD 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Glencoe Silver Lake Volmer Field - Desoto Ave S, Glencoe, MN 55336  P S 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 100446  JP 
Waconia, Waconia High School West 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 101574 Field A  CJ 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Excelsior Commons 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 99380  
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 100850 Field #3  
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Watertown, SD   BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 98649  DC 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Tournament Game Tonka Black SYBL Post Season Tournament first round game  BC 
Minnetonka, MHS Lower Field Cages 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) Practice  @ MHS Lower Cages  BS 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    RD 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice  Pre-game batting cage  JM 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 103002 - Reschedule from 6/8/19 Rainout  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 98650  MD 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 100424 Field #4  
8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 102271 Field #1  TS 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Inver Grove Heights Location Simley High School  RL 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game Northfield *Blue Jerseys   BS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice    DM 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Dred Scott Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red Field #5  
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 99790 - Rescheduled from 6/4, Field #6  MW 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 99812 Rescheduled from 6/20; Field #6 - Double Header  MW 
Bandimere #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game Apple Valley   BS 
Chaska, Chaska-Not Specific 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Game Chaska Purple   SN 
Chaska, Community Park 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Game Chaska    
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Miller 8  CJ 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 99044  MB 
5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Tournament Game Edina Hornets Gold Field #3.  JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue 102301 - Rescheduled rainout  
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice    MG 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    TR 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99397  PA 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102662, rescheduled from 6/4  JM 
Minnetonka, MHS Lower Field Cages 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice  BP 7-8, Lower Field 8-9 after game  RD 
Minnetrista, Westonka Rec Pk Complex 5:15p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Scrimmage Mound/Westonka   CS 
Orono, Orono-Not Specific 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Orono   SN 
6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Orono   SN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game East Ridge Be there 5:30  BS 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game Eastview Lightning   BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice    JE 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) 98978 - moved start time back 30 minutes  MK 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    RH 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    ER 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    ER 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice  Knewtson Health  CW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Red 100840  
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice    JT 
Eden Prairie, Franlo Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black   BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    JO 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Rockford   P S 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    TL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    BSM 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99355  PA 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice  Practice moved due to playoff game scheduled.  JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice  Practice moved due to playoff game scheduled.  JE 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  Moved from Freeman 3 to Freeman 1  MW 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  Moved from Freeman 3 to Freeman 1  MW 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game River Falls   BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game River Falls   BS 
 Fri 07/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley High School 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Oakdale Titans Varsity Field Pool Game #2 of 3  
Apple Valley, Eastview HS Complex 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBT State Tournament Game Goodview Field 1  CJ 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Edina Hornets Field #2  RW 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBT State Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black Field 7  CJ 
Apple Valley, Johnny Cake Ridge Cmplx 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game St Michael / Albertville Field H. MBT Tournament  KH 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove Field I (letter "I"). MBT Tournament  KH 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBT State Tournament Game OMGAA Field #2 Pool Game #1 of 3  BS 
Bloomington, Gene C Kelly Playfields 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers Be there 10:15. Field #2 (104th and Clinton Ave So, Bloomington)  PM 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Be there 2:15. Field #3.   PM 
Brooklyn Park, Zane Sports Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Gopher State Tournament Game St Michael / Albertville Field #6/wear blue  
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Cmty Center 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Faribault Chanhassen Rec Center, Field #1  MD 
Chanhassen, Lake Ann Complex 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Prior Lake White Field #5  MD 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBT State Tournament Game Edina Hornets Green Field 2  DC 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBT State Tournament Game Stillwater Field 4  DC 
Eagan, Lexington Diffley Cmplx 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits Field #4  RW 
Lakeville, Quigley-Sime Park Cmplx 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Hopkins Royals Field 2  
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game River Falls Field 4  
Mankato, Sibley Park Complex 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Anoka Ramsey Field #3  
6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Dover-Eyota Field #3  
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 3(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    JE 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice  End of Season Party / Wiffle Ball Game  MW 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Holy Angels 102648  JM 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBT State Tournament Game Rochester Ponds Field #9  
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Cottage Grove Field #3  PA 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBT State Tournament Game East Ridge Raptors Ryan Field #2  
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game BOLD Field #4  PA 
Rochester, McQuillan Complex 12:30p 2:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Orange Field # 3  JP 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBT State Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers Field #2  
5:30p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Saint Louis Park Field # 5   
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBT State Tournament Game PWYBA Gold Field #3  
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Lakeville North Field 1 / Game ID # 104211  DK 
Rogers, North Community Park 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game St Michael / Albertville GSTC - Pool A - Game 1 - - North Community Park Field #2  MW 
Rosemount, Erickson Park Complex 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBT State Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Blue Field #3  JT 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBT State Tournament Game Eagan Field #5  JT 
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Wayzata - Blue SCFCU Field  CS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Rochester Coborns Field  MW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    JM 
TBD, TBD 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Andover   
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Omaha Central Gopher Classic, Woodbury High School  RL 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game PWYBA   
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Woodbury Blue Gopher Classic, Woodbury High School  RL 
 Sat 07/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Eastview HS Complex 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Champlin Field #12  RW 
Apple Valley, Johnny Cake Ridge Cmplx 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game New Prague Field F. MBT Tournament  KH 
Apple Valley, Legion Park 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBT State Tournament Game Mendota Heights   CJ 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBT State Tournament Game East Ridge Field 1  CJ 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Diamond Lake Bracket Game if 2nd in our Pool - Field #1  
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Cottage Grove Field #7. Be there 8:15. 9001 Nicollet Avenue South, Bloomington  PM 
Brooklyn Park, NW Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Gopher State Tournament Game New Richmond Field #1/wear white  
Brooklyn Park, Zane Sports Complex 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Gopher State Tournament Game Hermantown Field #8  
Burnsville, Sue Fischer Park 11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Field #5, Pool Game #3 of 3  
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Cmty Center 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Eagan Chanhassen Rec Center, Field #3  MD 
Chanhassen, Lake Ann Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBT State Tournament Game Farmington Black Field 5  TL 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Mankato Royals   MD 
Lakeville, King Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Mahtomedi Field 4  
Mankato, Jaycee Park Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits Field #2  
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Stillwater Field #1  
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Monticello Field #3  
Mankato, Sibley Park Complex 2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Burnsville Gold Field #1  
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Holy Family   P S 
Otsego, Prairie Park Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Blaine GSTC - Pool A - Game 2 - - Prairie Park 1  MW 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers Field #3  PA 
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBT State Tournament Game Prescott Ponds Field #1  
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Farmington Black   PA 
Rochester, Mayo HS - Massey Field 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Hopkins Royals   DK 
Rochester, McQuillan Complex 9:00a 11:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game St Michael / Albertville Field # 6   
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBT State Tournament Game Farmington Field #2  
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 5:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Edina Hornets Green Field 2  JP 
Rochester, Watson Sports Complex 11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game New Prague 850 Essex Parkway NW, Rochester / Game ID # 104213  DK 
Rogers, Rogers Midddle Schl Flds 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Rogers - Otsego Royals GSTC - Pool A - Game 3 - - Rogers Middle School Field #7  MW 
Rosemount, Shannon Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBT State Tournament Game Mendota Heights Field #1  JT 
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Austin Coborne Field  CS 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Brooklyn Park SCFCU Field  MW 
St. Cloud, Whitney Park Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Irondale Field #1  CS 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Elk River *2129 Stockinger Dr, 56303 (Whitney Park #9)*  MW 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Oakdale Gopher Classic, Woodbury High School  RL 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Lakeville South   
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Inver Grove Heights   
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBT State Tournament Game Owatonna   
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Hastings 101294  
5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBT State Tournament Game Chatfield   
 Sun 07/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Eastview HS Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm Field F. MBT Tournament  KH 
Chanhassen, Lake Ann Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Farmington Orange Field #4  MD 
Farmington, Tiger Fields 2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Farmington   RB 
4:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Farmington   RB 
Mankato, Jaycee Park Complex 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Monticello Field #1  
Mankato, Rosa Parks Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Andover   
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Mankato   
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Esko   
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles   TF 
MHS Lower Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JM 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 9:00a 11:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBT State Tournament Game Chatfield   JP 
Rogers, North Community Park 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Proctor GSTC - Quarter Finals - - North Community Park Field #1  MW 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Andover Gopher Classic, Woodbury High School  RL 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Gopher State Tournament Game Prior Lake Lakers   
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Brandon Valley, SD Gopher Classic, Woodbury High School  RL