Home
Sponsored By:   M. Carlson Painting
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Playoff Game Edina Hornets White Field #2  
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Batting Practice  JP 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game Lakeville North   
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice    MG 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game TBD Substate: Location St. Louis Park  RL 
 Tue 07/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Excelsior Commons 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game South St Paul   
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice  Make-Up   SH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    TL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:45p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice Batting Cage    JT 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Playoff Game Bloomington Bandits Blue   JT 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Playoff Game Farmington   
North St Paul, Casey Lake Park Complex 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Playoff Game Oakdale Field: Casey Lake Park, Lower Casey  
Freeman 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice  Changed from MHS Lower Field  RB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    MW 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice    JE 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game TBD Substate: Location St. Louis Park  RL 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Playoff Game Chaska   PA 
Woodbury, HealthEast Sports Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Playoff Game Woodbury White At Bielenberg Green #15  MR 
 Wed 07/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Susan 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Tournament Game Chanhassen White SYBL Consolation Championship  TF 
Eagan, Eagan HS TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   RB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Watertown   P S 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:30p 8:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Scrimmage Wayzata - Blue Arrive @ 6:00p at the latest  JP 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JM 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice    MG 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    ER 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    ER 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game TBD Substate: Location St. Louis Park  RL 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    BF 
 Thu 07/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eagan, Goat Hill Park TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   RB 
Lakeville, King Park Complex 7:45p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Playoff Game Farmington   TS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    TL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice Batting Cage    JT 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Playoff Game Edina Hornets White Bennett 4  JT 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice  optional  JP 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 9:00a 9:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB1 Tournament    KW 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    MW 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    MW 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game TBD Substate: Location St. Louis Park  RL 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    RH 
 Fri 07/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eagan, Eagan HS TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   RB 
Farmington, Dodge Park Complex 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Lake Crystal Knights Dodge #4  MD 
Farmington, Stelzel Park Complex 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Zimmerman Field 3   
Minneapolis, Evergreen Park Complex 3:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Woodbury Blue Brooklyn Park - Evergreen Field  
Minneapolis, Park Center High School 3:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Gopher State Tournament Game PWYBA Blue   TS 
Ramsey, Alphine Park Complex 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Woodbury Royals Field #2  
Ramsey, Central Park Complex 4:00p 6:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Forest Lake Field # 4  JP 
Rogers, North Community Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Gopher State Tournament Game St. Michael/Albertville Knights Field #RMS 7   
Rosemount, Erickson Park Complex 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MSF State Tournament Game Le Sueur Field # 4  MW 
Rosemount, Shannon Park Complex 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MSF State Tournament Game Hutchinson Field # 1  MW 
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MSF State Tournament Game Little Falls MFS - Pool I - Game 1 - - Pinecone Park M  
Shakopee, Tahpah Park Complex 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Orono Spartans Field #2  PA 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Bottineau Badgers Field Tahpah 5  BS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game TBD Substate: Location St. Louis Park  RL 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles   
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MSF State Tournament Game East Ridge Riverland Complex Field R1  
 Sat 07/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn Park, Noble Sport Park 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Gopher State Tournament Game South St Paul   TS 
Brooklyn Park, Zane Sports Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Rogers - Otsego Royals Zane 2  
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Gopher State Tournament Game CDAA   TS 
Eagan, Eagan HS TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   RB 
Farmington, Dodge Park Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits Red Field 3  DC 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Foley Field 2  TL 
Farmington, Stelzel Park Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Edina Hornets White Stelzel #1  MD 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game St. Paul Highland Stelzel #3  MD 
Minneapolis, Park Center High School 2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Hutchinson PCHS - Park Center  
Otsego, Prairie Park Complex 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Gopher State Tournament Game Chanhassen White Field #PP1   
Ramsey, Alphine Park Complex 8:00a 10:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Red Wing Field # 4  JP 
12:30p 2:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game STMA Knights Field # 1  JP 
Ramsey, Central Park Complex 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Prior Lake Field #2  
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Chatfield Field #3  
Rogers, North Community Park 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Gopher State Tournament Game Duluth Field #NCP 2   
Rosemount, Erickson Park Complex 1:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MSF State Tournament Game Rockford Field 5  MW 
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MSF State Tournament Game East Grand Forks MSF - Pool I - Game 2 - - Pinecone Park M  
Shakopee, Tahpah Park Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Woodbury Royals Field #7  PA 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Lakeville North Field Tahpah 5  BS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Hanover Field #6  PA 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers Field Tahpah 3  BS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game TBD Substate: Location St. Louis Park  RL 
8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Oakdale Titans   
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MSF State Tournament Game Crookston Gold Riverland Complex Field R4  
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game East Ridge   
 Sun 07/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn Park, Zane Sports Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Storm   MR 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Mankato Royals   MR 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Woodbury Royals   MR 
Eagan, Eagan HS TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   RB 
Farmington, Stelzel Park Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Foley Field #3  
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice  August Classic Practice  MB 
Ramsey, Alphine Park Complex 10:30a 12:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Woodbury Royals Field #3  JP 
Ramsey, Central Park Complex 8:10a 10:10a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Gopher State Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits Red   
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MSF State Tournament Game Fairmont   
Shakopee, Tahpah Park Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Chaska Hawks Field #3  PA 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Gopher State Tournament Game Aitkin   PA 
TBD, TBD 11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MSF State Tournament Game Armstrong-Cooper