Home
Sponsored By:   Pediatric Home Service
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    JE 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    EB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game Bay to Bay Boat Club Rescheduled 4/27/19 game  EB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    JM 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 97687  RW 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Practice     PB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Dark Gray   PS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 102291  TS 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Eagan   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Tonka Silver   SN 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS Legacy TBD 5:30p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice  scrimmage double header   
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Gray   JE 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game PWYBA   BS 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 8:00p 10:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Prior Lake   RB 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice  Optional practice  KK 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats Reschedule from 6/4   PM 
Freeman 2 7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 98977  MB 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    EB 
TBD, TBD 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) Special Event  3 on 3 tourney   HK 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 101244  DM 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Chanhassen Storm 100198  KH 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    SL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Flying Cloud Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102274 Field #1   
Eden Prairie, Franlo Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black Rescheduled from June 7.  BS 
Eden Prairie, Grill East/West Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99035  MK 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 99361   
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99392  
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 99818  CS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue 102309  TS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 98988  MB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    TL 
5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Koehnen's BP Rescheduled 6/15  PD 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Chaska Hawks 97501  PM 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   AH 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Guilliam 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Hopkins Royals   BS 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 101608  CJ 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice Primrose School   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Game Farmers Insurance    
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Hutchinson   P S 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
Orono, Lee Carlson Fields 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 98678  DC 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 98054 GAME SNACK/DRINK: MATTHEW NIEMEYER  BS 
Cathcart 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    MJ 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 102991  JM 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 102043  
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Rescheduled from 5/7/19 - 98675  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice    EB 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 100802  
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Blmgton Washburn North 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Game Bloomington Blue    
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 100417 Field #5  
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 100430  JP 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Rec Center #1 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Chanhassen Blue-Hanson   BL 
Eden Prairie, Grill East/West Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Red 100787  BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 99414 Field #2  PA 
Hopkins, Hopkins HS 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 101591 Varsity  CJ 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 101248 Field 3  DM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Gray replaces Gray's 6/18 game vs Hopkins....Gray is home team  BA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 98979  MK 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice Batting Cage    JT 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 98026  JT 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Game Tonka Camo Black   JE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    EB 
MHS Lower Field 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Eastview Lightning   BS 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Orono   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Game Edina Green   SN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Practice Baldwin Supply Co   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    RK 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice  Fielding Practice for Lake Minnetonka Dental  EP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice    DK 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 102857  DK 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Holy Angels 102650  JM 
Orono, Lee Carlson Fields 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 97689  RW 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 97697  RW 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game PWYBA Blue    
Cathcart 5:45p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice  Team warm up before our game at Cathcart  LD 
6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Game Starkey Sports Consulting 6/23 reschedule  L D 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BSM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 102999  BSM 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102287  
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Make up game from 5/21/19  MB 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice  2 teams combined practice  JE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Practice  2 teams combined practice  JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Practice  2 teams combined practice  JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Practice  2 teams combined practice  JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Practice General Store   EB 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice    JB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 100780  
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Chaska, Community Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Chaska Hawks Make-up for rain out 5/21. Field #2.  PM 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice    MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Franlo Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Chanhassen Storm 102853  BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 98646  MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice Batting Cage     
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB5 Game TB2 Wet field. Game will not be rescheduled.  KW 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Game Koehnen's BP Rescheduled   BS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Practice    BS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice  Batting Changed to Practice  BS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Practice    BS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB3 Game TB4 Wet field. Game will not be rescheduled.  KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB1 Game TB6 Wet field. Game will not be rescheduled.  KW 
Minnetonka, Guilliam 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 102631  JM 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Engel and Volkers   BS 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Black   TF 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice     
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game Minnesota Inboard Rescheduled 5/17  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage  No cages on Thursday, rest up for Friday and Saturday games!  L D 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  Practice moved from Thorpe to Freeman 3  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    BS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice    BS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Universal Athletic   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Practice    EB 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Omaha Tigers Hillside Little League Field 9 - White Jerseys  
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Hollister Sandlot Hillside Little League Field 9 - White Jerseys  
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game B. East Omaha Tournament: 4405 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha NE 68104  RL 
6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice  At Knewtson Health - Last 30 minutes are optional  CW 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Omaha North Omaha Tournament: 4405 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha NE 68104  RL 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Practice    BS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    BS 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Delano Hrbek Field #7  JM 
Brainerd, Bane Park Complex 6:00p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Anoka Ramsey   DM 
Brainerd, Jaycees Park Complex 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rogers   RW 
Eagan, Northview Park Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Hastings Wear BLUE. Field 3.  BSM 
Edina, Garden Park 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Miesville   P S 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Fargo   P S 
Ely, Ely Memorial Field TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   BS 
Excelsior Commons 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White   
Mankato, Rosa Parks Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Waconia Wildcats   
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Tournament Game PWYBA   BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    SL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Starkey Sports Consulting    
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Game Full Circle Outfitters    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Tournament Game Tonka Camo Royal    
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Tournament Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   PS 
Northfield, Northfield HS Fields 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Royals Varsity Field  B S 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White RBC Field #6  MW 
Shakopee, Muenchow Field Complex 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers Ready to Warm Up at 3:45 pm  PM 
Shakopee, Tahpah Park Complex 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Waite Park Tahpah #3 Shakopee Tournament   KH 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Shakopee Sabers West field  BS 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Sweeney Elementary Field 1001 Adams St S Shakopee 55379 Field 1  DC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee #4  MW 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold   CS 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Game Northland Credit Corporation    
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Game Knights (Masonic Lodge)   LL 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 98048  
TBD, TBD 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Desoto SMCI Omaha Tournament: 4405 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha NE 68104  RL 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Warriors Baseball Club Vets Memorial Field - Blue Jerseys  
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Gold Grossman Field in Hastings  JM 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    JE 
Woodbury, HealthEast Sports Cmplx 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Apple Valley WOODBURY TOURNEY Field White 9  JT 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Waite Park 4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129  MD 
8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game PWYBA Blue   BS 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Dred Scott Complex 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Field #5  
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits Red Field #5  BS 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Field #1  
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits Blue Hrbek Field #7  JM 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Hrbek Field #7  JM 
Brainerd, Bane Park Complex 10:00a 11:45a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Forest Lake   DM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Blaine   DM 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Anoka   RW 
Brainerd, Jaycees Park Complex  2:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Alexandria   RW 
Eagan, Dakota Hills MS 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Eagan Field 1  MR 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Navy Field 1  MR 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Woodbury Field 1  MR 
Eagan, Northview Park Complex TBD   >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game St. Anthony Potential 2nd Saturday game. 2:30 or 4:45.   BSM 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game West St Paul Wear WHITE. Field 1.  BSM 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Hopkins Royals   P S 
Ely, Ely Memorial Field TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   BS 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Carpet King   G W 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Tournament Game PWYBA Blue   SL 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Tournament Game PWYBA   BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Dale Feste Automotive Repair    
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Game Highmark Companies    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Boyer Building Co.    
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Game Primrose School   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Universal Athletic Game Baldwin Supply Co   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game Stodola Well Drilling   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Game General Store   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Game Ike's Minnetonka   P B 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Game Cub Foods Minnetonka   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Game Flagship Bank   P B 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Game Maynards   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Game Joey Nova's   P B 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Game Edina Realty   P B 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Kemmetmueller Photography   BS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Paradise Cruises   P B 
12:45p 1:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Game AMJ Construction   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Game Bay to Bay Boat Club   P B 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game Deakyne's True Value   P B 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Frazedin    
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Game Beehive   M J 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Davanni's   TL 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Village Animal Hospital   RT 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Game Heiberg Athletics    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Tournament Game Tonka Royal   JE 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Tournament Game Tonka Dark Gray   PS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Tournament Game Tonka Camo Royal   SB 
Minnetonka, Bennett Miracle Field 3A 11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice Miracle League Buddies Miracle League Buddy Game  BS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice    RT 
West Metro ML 11:00a 12:00p  >Miracle League> FMJ Hawks Game Esther's Braves   BL 
12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> Parable's Parrots Game GEN Giants   BL 
Northfield, Northfield HS Fields 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Gold Varsity Field  B S 
6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Varsity Field  B S 
Rochester, RYFSA Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Farmington Orange Field #1  
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Richfield RYFSA # 2  MW 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game New Prague Field #2  
Shakopee, Muenchow Field Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Blue Ready to Warm Up 7:45 am  PM 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mendota Heights   PM 
Shakopee, Tahpah Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Tahpah #4 Shakopee Tournament  KH 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game St. Anthony Tahpah #3 Shakopee Tournament  KH 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove #3  MW 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game St. Michael Albertville   CS 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato #3  MW 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Farmington   CS 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North Field 7  DC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Field 8  DC 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Game Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo   SL 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Game Nutridyn   D B 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Game Kyle Hunt and Partners    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game North Coop    
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Lake Minnetonka Dental   E P 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Minnesota Inboard   A F 
1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Game Homes By Legacy Builders   HS 
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Fay and Associates    
TBD, TBD 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans   JM 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game East Ridge   
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Arapahoe Omaha Tournament: 4405 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha NE 68104  RL 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Wichita Aeros Omaha Tournament: 4405 Fontenelle Blvd, Omaha NE 68104  RL 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Highland Location: Benilde - St Margaret HS 2501 MN HWY100 St. Louis Park  P S 
Woodbury, HealthEast Sports Cmplx 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Raptors 4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129  MD 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen White WOODBURY TOURNEY Field Blue 7  JT 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game River Falls 4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129  MD 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove WOODBURY TOURNEY Field Blue 6  JT 
Woodbury, Ojibway Park 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove Tournament  
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury Blue Tournament  
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brainerd, Bane Park Complex 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Blaine   DM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Blaine   RW 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Forest Lake   DM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Sartell Sabr   DM 
Eagan, Dakota Hills MS 8:00a 9:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Eagan Field #2 - Quarterfinals #2 Seed  MR 
10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Stillwater Field 2 Semis  MR 
12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Field 1 - Championship Game  MR 
Eagan, Northview Park Complex TBD   >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Potential game/s - 8:30, 10:30, 1:00. Wear BLUE.  BSM 
Ely, Ely Memorial Field TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   BS 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Game Tino's    
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Tournament Game Tonka Gray   BH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game A List Entertainment   E P 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Game Engel and Volkers    
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Youngstedts   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Game Canopy Group   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel and Volkers Game Leighton's Garage   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Game Abbey Street   P B 
1:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Game Doug Dzurik Construction   P B 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game Knewtson Health Group   P B 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Game P-A Industrial Services   P B 
5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   PB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Game Studio M Interiors    
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   TL 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Chartier Orthodontics    
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Game Davanni's Rescheduled 5/19 game   TL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game 612 PLUMBER   MC 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Game Full Circle Outfitters   SL 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Game Knights (Masonic Lodge)   JH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Tournament Game Tonka Royal   JE 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Tournament Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   JE 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Tournament Game Tonka Black   NM 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Miracle Field 3A 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Miracle League Buddies   GS 
MHS Lower Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Eden Prairie Eagles Reschedule from 6/2  BS 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 1:30p 2:45p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB1 Game TB2   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 1:30p 2:45p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB4 Game TB6   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 1:30p 2:45p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB3 Game TB5   KW 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black   BS 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
West Metro ML 12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> St David's Saints Game PHS Pirates   BL 
Northfield, St. Olaf Baseball Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Mendota Heights Semi Final Game  B S 
Rochester, RYFSA Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester Teal Rochester Tournament Bracket Play  MK 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Farmington Orange Rochester Tournament Semi-Finals  MK 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Rochester Tournament Finals & 3rd Place  MK 
Shakopee, Tahpah Park Complex 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Wayzata Trojans Shakopee Tournament - Tahpah #1  KH 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Waite Park Shakopee Tournament - Field TBD  KH 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold   DC 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits   DC 
Cathcart 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Game Starkey Sports Consulting   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Hazellewood   P B 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Game Captivate Media and Consulting   P B 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Twin Cities Appliance   P B 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 4:00p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice  Batting practice before the 4:45pm game  RT 
Freeman 1-Maynards 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Farmers Insurance    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Game Copperwood Real Estate   M J 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game Carpet King   RT 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Chanhassen 102853  DK 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game Tonka Smiles   A F 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game HouseWear Painting Company    
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Stillwater   
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm   
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury   
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game S. St. Paul Packers   
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Championship or 3rd place game  BS 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White   
Woodbury, HealthEast Sports Cmplx 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato Royals Black 31  MD 
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury Royals TBD Game (Field Blu 6 if 1st in pool--Field Wh 8 if 2nd in pool)  JT 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Red Wing TBD GAME (Field White 8 or 9)  JT 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Blue 3RD PLACE & CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES (White 9 & 8)  JT 
Woodbury, Ojibway Park 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Farmington Orange Tournament  
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury Blue Tournament