Home
Sponsored By:   Revolution Design Build
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice     
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game PWYBA   BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 99048  MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game Heiberg Athletics Practice changed to game - rain out from 5/19  MB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Game Edina Realty   PB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka White    
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 102649  JM 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Tonka Blue   SN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice    EB 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game PWYBA Blue originally 5-18  BA 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice  Optional practice  KK 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 103003  JM 
Freeman 2 7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    EB 
St Bonifacius , St. Bonifacius Townsedge 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats Wear BLUE.   BSM 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 98670  MD 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game 12 AA (Wherry - White) 99764  MW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions Park 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Holy Family   P S 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Dred Scott Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue 102293 Field #5   
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 99802 Field #6  MW 
Lake Susan 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Chanhassen Storm White  BS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102968  JM 
Edina, Garden Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Edina Hornets Gold   BS 
Excelsior Commons 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 100395  JP 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Delano   P S 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Lake Minnetonka Dental Rescheduled 5/19 event  E P 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Rescheduduled league game  MB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BSM 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    TL 
5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Game North Coop Rescheduled 6/4 game  EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Carpet King Rescheduled 5/19  G W 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue Wear WHITE   BSM 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Game Tonka Camo Dark Gray   WT 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
MHS Lower Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 101572  BS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice Batting Cage  Lower Field Cages  RH 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice Primrose School   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Practice  Cancelling this practice since we have our make up game at 7pm  G W 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Rogers   RH 
Osseo, Sipe Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 97485  PM 
Plymouth, Oakwood 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 101249 Field #6  BS 
Plymouth, Parkers Lake 6 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 102824  BS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 102027  BS 
Cathcart 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    MJ 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 98045  JC 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game ACYBA Charcoal  BA 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    RW 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    RW 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    RW 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 98668  DC 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice  Cancelled due to rain all day and wet fields.  L D 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice    EB 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 100207  BS 
Victoria, Dielthem Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Chanhassen Blue   BC 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red Wear BLUE.   BSM 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black 100811  
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Rec Center #1 6:00p 7:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Game Chanhassen    
Chaska, Community Park 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Chaska Field 3   
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice  Makeup practice, same as our usual field.  SB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice  BP changed to practice.  M S 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 97703  RW 
Minneapolis, Pearl Park Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Field #1  RO 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game PWYBA   BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice Batting Cage    JT 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 98061  LEP 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Game Tonka Camo White   T S 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Guilliam 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 100837  
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    JE 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Game Bloomington White   SN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Practice Baldwin Supply Co   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    RK 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Shakopee Sabers   RH 
Orono, Orono-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Orono   BL 
Plymouth, Gleason Lake Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 99407  BS 
Plymouth, Oakwood 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 100399  BS 
Plymouth, Parkers Lake 6 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 102651  BS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice  Back up rescheduled practice   NG 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102990  JM 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 101560  B S 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Practice    LM 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99040  MK 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Practice General Store   EB 
St. Louis Park, Carlson Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 102846  HK 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 102276  TS 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 100421  
Waconia, Waconia High School West 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 99388  
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Susan 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Chanhassen Blue   JE 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99823 Field #3  CS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game West Fargo Pool Play Melde Tournament  P S 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game 11 A (Shouviller - White) 98630  
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB6 Game TB5   SN 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Tonka Smiles 6/4 make up game  EL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Game Tonka Royal   DS 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB4 Game TB1   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB2 Game TB3   SN 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MHS Lower Field Cages 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice    MB 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice  Lower Field  RH 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Engel and Volkers   BS 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice    EB 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game PWYBA Rescheduled from 5/18 due to rain out.   BS 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) Practice Batting Cage    CJ 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:45p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice  Team warm up before our game at Freeman 1   LD 
6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game 612 PLUMBER 5/19 reschedule   PW 
Freeman 2 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 102295   
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  Practice moved from Thorpe to Freeman 3  MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Universal Athletic   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Practice    EB 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Game Farmers Insurance    
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 99761  BS 
Waconia, Waconia High School West 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 101251  DM 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belle Plaine, Belle Plaine HS-Tiger Pk 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Belle Plaine   JM 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eagan Blue Jersey  PM 
Bloomington, Red Haddox 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Coon Rapids Red Haddox Wood Bat Tournament  RL 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 100159  KH 
Delano, Delano Athletic Complex 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans *White Jerseys  MK 
Eagan, Eagan HS TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   BS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Game Tonka Camo White   T S 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Game Tonka Camo Royal   PS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Sioux Falls West Pool Play Melde Tournament  P S 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    SL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Game AMJ Construction   P B 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Game Northland Credit Corporation    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Game Tonka Camo Black   WT 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chatfield Field #3  
Rochester, RYFSA Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles ROCHESTER TOURNEY: RYFSA Field #4  BS 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman 1-Maynards 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Game Tonka Management    
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles rescheduled from 6/4 cancellation  MB 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 98995  MW 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Annandale Quad Fields # 6 - 8698 75th Street North, Stillwater MN   DK 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Edina Hornets Green   
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 100830  
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game St. Paul Highland Field 3. Wear WHITE.  BSM 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Field 3. Wear WHITE.  BSM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold Field 4. Wear WHITE  BSM 
Belle Plaine, Heritage Sq. Fld 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Gold   JM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Le Sueur   JM 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Bloomington White Jersey, Field 8  PM 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Field 8 | White Jersey  PM 
Bloomington, Red Haddox 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits Blue Red Haddox Wood Bat Tournament  BS 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Rosetown Red Haddox Wood Bat Tournament  RL 
Chaska, Community Park Fields 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Chaska Field 4. *100177 Reschedule of game canceled due to weather  KH 
Delano, Delano Athletic Complex 11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chaska *Blue Jerseys  MK 
1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Centennial *Blue Jersey  MK 
Eagan, Eagan HS TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 100788 Field #2  
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Tapper Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game ACYBA Slate Reschedule from 5/15.   
Lakeville, Kenwood Trail 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold Field 1  CJ 
Lakeville, King Park Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Field 2  CJ 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South Field 1  CJ 
Lakeville, Quigley-Sime Park Cmplx 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South Field #4 for both games  RW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Le Sueur   RW 
Mankato, Rosa Parks Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game New Ulm Rosa Parks Field 4  
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Chaska    
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game STMA Knights Field # 5   
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Farmington Rosa Parks Field 4  
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game New Ulm Field # 5   
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Rochester White Pool Play Melde Tournament  P S 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game Chanhassen Storm Pool Play Melde Tournament  P S 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Knights (Masonic Lodge)    
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Game Full Circle Outfitters    
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game Nutridyn   LE 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Minnesota Inboard   A F 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Game Stodola Well Drilling   P B 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Game Universal Athletic   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Game Baldwin Supply Co   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store Game Flagship Bank   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Game Maynards   P B 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Game Starkey Sports Consulting   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Landscape Charlie   P B 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Game Captivate Media and Consulting   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Joey Nova's   P B 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Game Flagship Bank   P B 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Game Twin Cities Appliance   P B 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Game Deakyne's True Value   P B 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game Peterbilt   P B 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   P B 
12:45p 1:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Game American Legion   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Game Doug Dzurik Construction   P B 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Bay to Bay Boat Club   P B 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Game Copperwood Real Estate    
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Village Animal Hospital   RT 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Game Studio M Interiors   SB 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   PB 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Game Canopy Group    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Royal   JE 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Dark Gray    
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets   
Minnetonka, Bennett Miracle Field 3A 11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Volunteer-Miracle League Buddies    TL 
West Metro ML 11:00a 12:00p  >Miracle League> Parable's Parrots Game FMJ Hawks   BL 
12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> St David's Saints Game Esther's Braves   BL 
1:30p 2:30p  >Miracle League> PHS Pirates Game GEN Giants   BL 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Edina Hornets White Field #3  
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Rochester Field #2  
Rochester, RYFSA Complex 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Edina Hornets Green ROCHESTER TOURNEY: RYFSA Field #2  JT 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen White ROCHESTER TOURNEY: RYFSA Field #5  JT 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Game 612 PLUMBER   LL 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Tino's   L D 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game North Coop Game has been moved to Freeman 1 due to an event in Excelsior   
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Game Heiberg Athletics    
Freeman 2 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game ACYBA ACYBA Charcoal. Teams unable to field a squad.  JE 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka Gray   BC 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Homes By Legacy Builders   SB 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game HouseWear Painting Company   EL 
1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game Fay and Associates   E P 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Champlin 8698 75th Street North, Stillwater Quad # 6  DK 
9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Stillwater   
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Fargo Quad # 6  DK 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles   
West St. Paul, Harmon Park-Wolters Flds 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game West St Paul Field #1  JM 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove Field #2  JM 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Eagan Field #2  JM 
Woodbury, Ojibway Park 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato Woodbury Tournament  
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Eastview Lightning   BS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South Woodbury Tournament  
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belle Plaine, Belle Plaine HS-Tiger Pk 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Bracket Play  JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Gold Bracket Play  JM 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Hawks   PM 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount   PM 
3:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game East Ridge   PM 
Bloomington, Red Haddox TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Tournament Game TBD Red Haddox Wood Bat Tournament  RL 
Eagan, Eagan HS TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game TBD2   BS 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Game Dale Feste Automotive Repair    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Game Tonka Management   SL 
Lakeville, King Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South   CJ 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm   CJ 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish   CJ 
Lakeville, Quigley-Sime Park Cmplx 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mankato   RW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Le Sueur   RW 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Bloomington   RW 
Mankato, Rosa Parks Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game S. St. Paul Packers Field # 6   
8:30a 9:45a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato   PA 
10:15a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Shakopee   PA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Rosa Parks Field 3  
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Farmington   PA 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato Royals   
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game 12 A (Feist - White)   PA 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Game    P S 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Game Lake Minnetonka Dental   E P 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Game A List Entertainment    
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store Game Youngstedts   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel and Volkers Game Canopy Group   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Baldwin Supply Co Game Shorewood True Value   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game AMJ Construction   P B 
1:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Great Frame Up   P B 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Game Paradise Cruises   P B 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Promolink   P B 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Game Farmers Insurance   G W 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game Copperwood Real Estate   RT 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Game Koehnen's BP   P B 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Game Highmark Companies   LL 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Game 612 PLUMBER   LE 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka Camo White   DS 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Game Tonka White   SB 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   AH 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Cage     
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB6 Game TB3   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB5 Game TB1   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB4 Game TB2   SN 
Rochester, RYFSA Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen White TBD BRACKET GAME #3 vs #6 AND #4 vs #5 (Field 1 & 2)  JT 
Cathcart 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Game Little Blind Spot   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Game Snuffy's   P B 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Lakeside Promotions   P B 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   P B 
Freeman 1-Maynards 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Chartier Orthodontics   TL 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Game Oppidan    
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Game Tonka Roofing    
Freeman 2 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Royal   BC 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Tonka Smiles    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game Hanus   A F 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Engel and Volkers    
TBD, TBD 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Thunder Bay Melde Meltdown @ MHS Lower Field   
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato   
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Farmington   
Manitou SW-Cambria 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Edina Hornets Green   
1:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chatfield   
West St. Paul, Harmon Park-Wolters Flds 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game West St. Paul Bracket Play - Field # 1  JM