Home
Sponsored By:   The Greener Blade
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    JE 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    EB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    JM 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 99010  MK 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 98622  CS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Practice     PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 98018  JC 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Chaska Hawks 100200  KH 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Tonka Black   BA 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    EB 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Game Tonka White   T S 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue 103028  JM 
Chaska, Community Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Chaska Hawks 97452  
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice  Additional Fielding Practice  NG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice    EB 
Excelsior Commons 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99795  CS 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 99018  MB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 5:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles wear WHITE 102958  
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    RH 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice Primrose School   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Practice    EB 
Orono, Lee Carlson Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 99043 - Lee Carlson North Field  MW 
Cathcart 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 2 7:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JM 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 97681  RW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice    EB 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice  Knewtson Health. Last 30 minutes (7:00-7:30) is optional.  CW 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   TS 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 101273  BS 
Chaska, Chaska-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Chaska Purple   BL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie-Not Specifi 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Game Eden Prairie    
Edina, Batting Cages of MN 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice  7104 Ohms Ln, Edina  BF 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JP 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game ACYBA Red   MW 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Minnesota Inboard Rescheduled from 4/4/2019 game  MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Practice    MW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Game Tonka Camo Dark Gray   MW 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Practice Baldwin Supply Co   KK 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    RK 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice     
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Practice General Store   EB 
TBD, TBD 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice  Never's Larkin  RS 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice    KK 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice     
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 100839  MW 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Dred Scott Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue 102308 Field #5  RO 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99373 Field #3  
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 3(TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  batting and bullpen sessions  JM 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game ACYBA Blue   BA 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice    JT 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB5 Game TB2   SN 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 98025  LEP 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Game Tonka Black   EM 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB3 Game TB4   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB1 Game TB6   SN 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Practice  Practice moved to Thursday per coach request  JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Engel and Volkers   BS 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 102000   
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice    RD 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice  Backup BP due to Wednesday's weather forecast   
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Practice  Practice moved to Freeman 5 as MBA does not have Excelsior today  JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Universal Athletic   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Practice    EB 
St. Louis Park, Dale Petit Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 100400  RH 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice    JE 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Centennial   CJ 
Bloomington, Gene C Kelly Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eastview Lightning Field 2  BS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Kelly Field 1  B S 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    JE 
Lake Susan 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    GS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black wear BLUE Miller Field 6  BS 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm Game 1 - Arrive at 4:45 pm | Field 4  BS 
6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Delano Field: Miller 3. Eden Prairie Tournament  KH 
7:45p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game OMGAA BLUE. Miller Park Field 6  BS 
Excelsior Commons 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Camo White    
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Game Tonka Royal   PS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game ACYBA Slate   BH 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Practice    JE 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Please be there at 4:30 for BP and Warm up  RW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue   
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Field Ryan 3  
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice  Backup BP due to Thursday's weather forecast  NG 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Game Tonka Black Rescheduled due to rain on 5/3.  EM 
Woodbury, HealthEast Sports Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Shoreview   JO 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Hopkins Royals Field: White 12 (Woodbury Invitational Tournament)  MR 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley High School 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Northfield   CJ 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Apple Valley   CJ 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley Middle Schl 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Field #4  
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game West St Paul VMS #2  
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game North St. Paul VMS #4  
Bloomington, Dred Scott Complex 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans Dred Scott #5  BS 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Dred Scott #1  BS 
Bloomington, Gene C Kelly Playfields 1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Field 2  BS 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Royals Field 3  
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black EP Invitational Tournament - Miller 2  BS 
8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers Game #2 | Please arrive at 7:15 am | Field 6  
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm Field: Miller 3. Eden Prairie Tournament  BS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers EP Invitational Tournament - Miller 2  BS 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Miller Park Field 6  BS 
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Field: Miller 1. Eden Prairie Tournament  KH 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue EP Invitational Tournament - Miller 2  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Tournament Game #3 | Arrive at 3:15 pm | Field 6  BS 
Eden Prairie, Nesbitt Park Fields 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Field 1  BS 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Gold   BS 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Field 2  MW 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans   BS 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game STMA Knights Field 2  BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove   PA 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Chaska Hawks   PA 
Excelsior Commons 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Beehive Rescheduled from 5/11/19 3P game  TL 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Game Village Animal Hospital   RT 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 1:00p 3:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
2:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
3:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Dale Feste Automotive Repair    
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Game Starkey Sports Consulting   L D 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Game Tino's   SL 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Game Fay and Associates    
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Game Canopy Group   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store Game Shorewood True Value   P B 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Game Stodola Well Drilling   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Game Universal Athletic   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Baldwin Supply Co Game Flagship Bank   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Game Flagship Bank   P B 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Ike's Minnetonka   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Game Captivate Media and Consulting   P B 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Lakeside Promotions   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Game Starkey Sports Consulting   P B 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Game Little Blind Spot   P B 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Game Twin Cities Appliance   P B 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game P-A Industrial Services   P B 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Game Bay to Bay Boat Club   P B 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Game Deakyne's True Value   P B 
12:45p 1:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game American Legion   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Game Knewtson Health Group   P B 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Game Kemmetmueller Photography   BS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Game Promolink   P B 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Tonka Roofing   AJ 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Game North Coop   EB 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Game Chartier Orthodontics   G W 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Game Davanni's   EB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Game Tonka Black   EM 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka Camo Black   LA 
Minnetonka, Bennett Miracle Field 3A 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Volunteer-Miracle League Buddies  Need 8-10 players to help with Miracle League Buddies!  JM 
West Metro ML 11:00a 12:00p  >Miracle League> Esther's Braves Game GEN Giants   BL 
12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> FMJ Hawks Game PHS Pirates   BL 
1:30p 2:30p  >Miracle League> Parable's Parrots Game St David's Saints   BL 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato   
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Please be there at 10:00a.m. for BP and Warm up  RW 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mahtomedi   RW 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Blue Jerseys (Sat.)   BS 
9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Field Ryan 3  
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Bloomington Field Ryan 3  
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game Knights (Masonic Lodge)   PB 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Game Northland Credit Corporation    
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Game Kyle Hunt and Partners   BS 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Canopy Group   CS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Game Minnesota Inboard    
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game Boyer Building Co.   E P 
1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game HouseWear Painting Company    
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Hanus   EL 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold   TS 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Hopkins Royals   BS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Albert Lea Southwest Field 1  RO 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury Blue   
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury White Southwest Field 1  RO 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles   
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury White   TS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 100419  JP 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 100437  JP 
Woodbury, HealthEast Sports Cmplx 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game S. St. Paul Packers Field: White 12 (Woodbury Invitational Tournament)  MR 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove   JO 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Raptors Field: White 12 (Woodbury Invitational Tournament)  MR 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game STMA Knights   BS 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley High School 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Willmar   CJ 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Apple Valley   CJ 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold   CJ 
Bloomington, Dred Scott Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Dred Scott #5  B S 
1:31p 3:31p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game OMGAA Field 5  BS 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Bloomington Bandits   
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans Field 3  BS 
8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White EP Invitational Tournament - Bracket - TBD  BS 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Field 1 Miller Park  BS 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester White Field 1  BS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game PWYBA Gold EP Invitational Tournament - Bracket - TBD  BS 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm Miller Park Field 3  BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Edina Hornets Green   BS 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Game 612 PLUMBER   MF 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Game Nutridyn   LE 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Carpet King    
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game PWYBA Blue   BH 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game PWYBA   BS 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game PWYBA   BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game A List Entertainment    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Youngstedts   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Universal Athletic Game General Store   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Game Primrose School   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Game Bay to Bay Boat Club   P B 
1:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Game Promolink   P B 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   P B 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Game Knewtson Health Group   P B 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Game Studio M Interiors   MB 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game North Coop   RT 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   JP 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Game Tonka Management    
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo   SL 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Game Tonka Dark Gray   T S 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Camo Dark Gray   WT 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB1 Game TB2   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB4 Game TB6   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB3 Game TB5   SN 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Wayzata Trojans   BS 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mankato   RW 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue   
Cathcart 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Game Cub Foods Minnetonka   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Game Hazellewood   P B 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   P B 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Joey Nova's   P B 
Freeman 1-Maynards 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Frazedin   ST 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Game Koehnen's BP   SB 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Beehive    
Freeman 2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Scrimmage Tonka White   JE 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Scrimmage Tonka Black   JE 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game Lake Minnetonka Dental    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Homes By Legacy Builders    
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Game Tonka Smiles    
TBD, TBD 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Hammer 2  RO 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury Blue   
Woodbury, HealthEast Sports Cmplx 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game STMA Knights Field: White 12 (Quarterfinals-Woodbury Invitational Tournament)  BS