Home
Sponsored By:   THANK YOU FOR SUPPORTING BENNETT FIELD!
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice  Please be 15 minutes early for stretching   RW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    EB 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 100427 Field #2   
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 97458  PM 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 7:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice     
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    TS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Practice    PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 98014  JC 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Game Tonka Camo Royal   WT 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Scrimmage Mound/Westonka   JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Tonka Royal    
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Scrimmage Hopkins Royals   BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    EB 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Game Tonka Black   PS 
Waconia, Brook Peterson Fields 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 98056 GAME DRINK/SNACK: TYLER JACKSON  CS 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 98981  MB 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red 103013  JM 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice  Cancelled due to rain and wet grounds  EL 
Excelsior, Dugout 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Excelsior Commons 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 101289  MW 
Minneapolis, Parade Stadium 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 102283  RO 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    MW 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    MW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    MW 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Practice    MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    MW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Practice    MW 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice Primrose School   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice     
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 101540  B S 
Cathcart 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 97500  MW 
Freeman 2 7:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice  Rain and cold. Coach Pierce has canceled.  B S 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice  Practice cancelled due to field closure.  T S 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice  INDOOR PRACTICE - See Nic's email  LD 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice    EB 
TBD, TBD 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  The DugOut - 23425 SmithTown Rd  BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  The DugOut - 23425 SmithTown Rd  BS 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    EB 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue WEAR WHITE BRING BLUE 103008  BSM 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 100845  BS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 3(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 98655  MD 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red 103029  JM 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Game Tonka Camo Black   T S 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    EB 
MHS Lower Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice  Moved to Lower due to Bennett 1 closed for practice  JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Practice Baldwin Supply Co   EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Williston Batting Cage 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Cathcart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice Homes By Legacy Builders Community 10/11 Scrimmage: Homes by Legacy vs. Hanus Sports  EL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice  Extended Practice  EL 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) Practice Batting Cage  Hold for Team Meeting prior to game 1   BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 99003  MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Practice General Store   EB 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99785 Field #4  MW 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 100441  BS 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    EB 
Edina, Countryside Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 103026  JM 
Long Lake, Zach Erlander Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 100792  MR 
Minneapolis, Parade Stadium 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 102017   
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  batting and bullpen sessions  BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 3(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 97658  RW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    BSM 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB6 Game TB5   SN 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats WEAR BLUE bring white. 102976  BSM 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka White    
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB2 Game TB3   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB4 Game TB1   SN 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Guilliam 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 101254  
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    RH 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Engel and Volkers   BS 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) 101583  B S 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice  Joint practice  JE 
5:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) Practice  Joint practice  JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice  Batting Practice  EB 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Universal Athletic   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Practice    EB 
St Bonifacius , St. Bonifacius Townsedge 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 97491  PM 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 99776  CS 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 101235  
Excelsior Commons 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Game Tonka Camo Royal   TS 
Farmington, Dodge Park Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Black Middle School Field 2  
Farmington, Riverview Field Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Field # 2   
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   T S 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Hastings Field #1  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice     
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 98643  MD 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice    KH 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 2:30p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice  Weekend prep for Tuesday game  MB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice    NG 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 102048 Field #3   
Excelsior Commons 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Game Chartier Orthodontics    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Game Frazedin    
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Game Full Circle Outfitters   D B 
6:45p 8:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game HouseWear Painting Company    
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 1:00p 3:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Farmington, Dodge Park Complex 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Woodbury Field # 2   
Farmington, Riverview Field Complex 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Blue Field 1  
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game River Falls Field # 1   
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game New Richmond Field 2  
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Tonka Management   JP 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Minnesota Inboard Rescheduled to 5/8  EB 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Game Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo   MF 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Shorewood True Value   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Game Universal Athletic   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Baldwin Supply Co Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game Flagship Bank   P B 
5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Game Leighton's Garage   PB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Game Captivate Media and Consulting   P B 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Snuffy's   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Twin Cities Appliance   P B 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Game Cub Foods Minnetonka   P B 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Game Landscape Charlie   P B 
5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Game Hazellewood   PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Game Joey Nova's   PB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Game Peterbilt   P B 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Game Knewtson Health Group   P B 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game P-A Industrial Services   P B 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Game American Legion   P B 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Abbey Street   P B 
5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Edina Realty   PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Game Doug Dzurik Construction   PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Village Animal Hospital   RT 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Davanni's   TL 
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Game Canopy Group    
5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Kyle Hunt and Partners   BS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 11:30a 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Bennett Miracle Field 3A 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Scrimmage TBD   HB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice TBD   JJ 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Royal   BH 
West Metro ML 11:00a 12:00p  >Miracle League> FMJ Hawks Game Esther's Braves   BL 
12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> Parable's Parrots Game GEN Giants   BL 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Apple Valley Field #1  
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Champlin Park   
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Game Highmark Companies   JC 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Game Nutridyn   LE 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Game Koehnen's BP   M J 
Freeman 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
11:30a 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    JE 
4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Boyer Building Co.    
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Game Fay and Associates    
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game Homes By Legacy Builders   E P 
TBD, TBD 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game St. Francis Saints St. Cloud, Whitney Park Field 9  
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Big Lake St. Cloud, Whitney Park, Field C3  
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 2:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Practice    JE 
Excelsior Commons 2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Game Tino's    
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Farmers Insurance    
Farmington, Riverview Field Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Black   
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Gold Semi-finals  
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Farmington   
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Championship game   
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Hanus   EL 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Baldwin Supply Co Game Youngstedts   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel and Volkers Game Universal Athletic   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Flagship Bank   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Game Peterbilt   P B 
1:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Promolink   P B 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Game Abbey Street   P B 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Doug Dzurik Construction   P B 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game Studio M Interiors   RT 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Carpet King   TL 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   JP 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Game Tonka Management   MC 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Game Northland Credit Corporation   SL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   AH 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka Dark Gray   PS 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Camo Royal    
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
MHS Lower Field 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka White Scrimmage Tonka Gray   JE 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Scrimmage Tonka Royal   JE 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB6 Game TB3   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB5 Game TB1   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB4 Game TB2   SN 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Tonka Gray    
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 102316  BS 
West Metro ML 12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> St David's Saints Game PHS Pirates   BL 
Plymouth, Parkers Lake 6 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 102003  BS 
Cathcart 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Game Landscape Charlie   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   P B 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Maynards   P B 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Game Snuffy's   P B 
Freeman 1-Maynards 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Oppidan   AJ 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Copperwood Real Estate    
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Game Beehive   ST 
Freeman 2 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JM 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game A List Entertainment    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Game Lake Minnetonka Dental    
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Game Tonka Smiles   SB 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99788 Field #5   
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 97455  PM 
TBD, TBD 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Andover Whitney Park Field C3  
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game St Michael / Albertville Whitney Park Field TBD  
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice  Batting Practice - Wheeler House - Optional  RW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game 13 AA (Rega - White) 100836  
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game 13 AA (Olson - Blue) 100791  
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice    KB