Home
Sponsored By:   St. Therese Catholic School
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    RW 
Excelsior, Dugout 6:30p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  OPTIONAL Practice - Dugout  MW 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice     
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice     
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  OPTIONAL Practice  MW 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  OPTIONAL Practice  MW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice    DM 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 100412 Field #5   
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Franlo Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
Eden Prairie, Grill East/West Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 100408  RH 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Game 101985* Field #8  BS 
Edina, Countryside Fields 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 99399  PA 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 98040 GAME DRINK/SNACK: CHASE LOFFLER  
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 101556 Field #3  CJ 
Excelsior, Dugout 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    DM 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) 98987  MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    EB 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game Boyer Building Co. 5/19 reschedule   
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   AH 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
MHS Lower Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    RB 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice Primrose School   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Chanhassen Storm 101584  BS 
Orono, Lee Carlson Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 98626  MD 
Osseo, Sipe Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 97472  
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game PWYBA Blue   BH 
Plymouth, Zachary Baseball Complex 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 99771  BS 
Cathcart 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  BS 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue 103025  JM 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Shakopee Sabers Game moved from 5/29 due to school conflict.   BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 98653  DC 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Game Tonka Camo Dark Gray Make up from 5/8.  WT 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice    EB 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 101285  DM 
TBD, TBD 4:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice  Batting Practice - Knewtson's Health  CW 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99775  MW 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 99391  
Chaska, Sunset Park 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Chaska Hawks 102822  DK 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99369 Field #3  PA 
Edina, Countryside Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 100455  RH 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 99822 Field #2  MW 
Edina , Garden Park 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Game Edina    
Hopkins, Hopkins-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Hopkins Silver   SN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 97665  RW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice Batting Cage    JT 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 98032  
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Camo Black   EM 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    BW 
Minnetonka, Guilliam 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 101575  B S 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 102279  RO 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Edina   BL 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Practice Baldwin Supply Co   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    RK 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Practice    EB 
Mound, MWHS Varsity Field 5:15p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Scrimmage  pregame warm up starting at 5:15, controlled scrimmage at 6.  JM 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game PWYBA   BS 
Plymouth, Wayzata Central MS 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Wayzata Trojans   BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Homes By Legacy Builders Rescheduled   SB 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Fay and Associates   EB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Game Kyle Hunt and Partners 5/19 reschedule   BS 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 101589  CJ 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice  Batting Practice  JP 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game HouseWear Painting Company Ump GAME - Rain Out 10/11 Make up from 5/18 HouseWear painting  E P 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Practice General Store   EB 
St Bonifacius , St. Bonifacius Townsedge 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 98046  
TBD, TBD 4:15p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  BP - Knewtson. Coaches and Eileen will drive players to game  CW 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers *100209 Reschedule of 5/28 game (field closed 5/28)  KH 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
Waconia, Brook Peterson Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 102978  JM 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    JE 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Red 102327, rescheduled from 5/8 rainout.  RO 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 98662  MD 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB4 Game TB2   SN 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Game Great Frame Up   PB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Game Twin Cities Orthopedics Rescheduled 5/19 game   JP 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Game Tonka Camo White   WT 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB6 Game TB3   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB5 Game TB1   SN 
Big Willow 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 102023  
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Practice    MJ 
Minnetonka, Guilliam 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 100846  
Minnetonka, MHS Lower Field Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) Practice  Optional  RD 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    JM 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Engel and Volkers   BS 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice    EB 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game PWYBA   BS 
Cathcart 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice  Making up for no Memorial Day practice  JM 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:45p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice  Batting practice  EB 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:45p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    BSM 
Freeman 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  Practice  MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Universal Athletic   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Practice    EB 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 99800  
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 6:15p 8:45p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game Waconia Wildcats Quarry #1  BS 
Bandimere #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    JE 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Field #2  BS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Game Tonka Royal   DS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Camo Dark Gray   JE 
Lakeville, King Park Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North Field # 8  DM 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Weaver Lake Field #2  
Minneapolis, Bossen Field Complex 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Blue Pool Game # 1, Field # 7   
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Orange Field #4  
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice  NOT ENUGH PARTICIPANTS.PRACTICE CANCELED  BA 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Game AMJ Construction   P B 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Game Tonka Camo Light Blue   PS 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Gray   TF 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game PWYBA Blue Wayzata Classic - Pool play game 1  MW 
Plymouth, Zachary Baseball Complex 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Armstrong-Cooper Field # 6  
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Field: Ryan #2, Tonka is AWAY Team  
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game New Prague Ryan Field #4  
Red Wing, Red Wing Athletic Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mahtomedi Red Wing Athletic Fields - Field #1  MD 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Owatonna RBC Field #4  B S 
Rochester, Watson Sports Complex 8:16p 10:16p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game St Michael / Albertville   CJ 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    DK 
Shorewood, Manor Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice  Optional Practice - Reschedule Poor Field Conditions and Rain   GB 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Wayzata Trojans   
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) Practice Batting Cage    JE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Practice    JE 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Quarry #1  BS 
4:15p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game Hopkins Royals Quarry #1  BS 
Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie HS 7:40a 9:40a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chaska   DK 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eastview Lightning   BS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis   PA 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans   PA 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
Excelsior Commons 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Oppidan    
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 1:00p 3:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Inver Grove Heights, Rich Valley Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Inver Grove Heights FIELD #8, HOME TEAM  
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers FIELD #8, HOME TEAM  
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove FIELD #8, AWAY TEAM  
Lakeville, King Park Complex 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Forest Lake Field # 8  DM 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Hudson Raiders Field # 8  DM 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 9:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm Weaver Lake Field #3  
1:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Aitkin Weaver Lake Field #1  
Minneapolis, Bossen Field Complex 8:30a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Apple Valley Pool Game # 2, Field # 3  JP 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Field #3  
1:45p 4:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Hopkins Royals Pool Game # 3, Field # 5  JP 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans Field #5  
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game ACYBA Red   BH 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game PWYBA Blue   BA 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game ACYBA Blue    
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Game Nutridyn    
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Game Northland Credit Corporation    
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game Highmark Companies   LL 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game TBD Phillies - Plymouth Wayzata C10/11  E P 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Game Youngstedts   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Universal Athletic Game Stodola Well Drilling   P B 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Leighton's Garage   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store Game Primrose School   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game Baldwin Supply Co   P B 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   P B 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Cub Foods Minnetonka   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Game Snuffy's   P B 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Game Hazellewood   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Game Little Blind Spot   P B 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Game Joey Nova's   P B 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Game Lakeside Promotions   P B 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Game Doug Dzurik Construction   P B 
10:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   P B 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Game Edina Realty   P B 
12:45p 1:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Game Kemmetmueller Photography   BS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Deakyne's True Value   P B 
3:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Bay to Bay Boat Club   P B 
4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Game Peterbilt   P B 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Beehive   M J 
10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Tonka Roofing    
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Game Carpet King   G W 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Game Copperwood Real Estate   CS 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Game Farmers Insurance   MB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Game Tonka Camo Black   AH 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Game Tonka Camo White   KL 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Royal    
3:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Bennett Miracle Field 3A 11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice  Miracle Field Game  LL 
West Metro ML 11:00a 12:00p  >Miracle League> PHS Pirates Game St David's Saints   BL 
12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> GEN Giants Game Parable's Parrots   BL 
New Hope, New Hope Lighted 11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game ACYBA Raptors   
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold Wayzata Classic - Pool play game 2  MW 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game St Michael / Albertville Wayzata Classic - Pool play game 3  MW 
Plymouth , Plymouth Creek Park 1 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game TBD Plymouth Wayzata C10/11   
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game TBD Plymouth Wayzata C10/11   
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game TBD Plymouth Wayzata C10/11  EL 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game TBD Plymouth Wayzata C10/11   
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game TBD Plymouth Wayzata C10/11  A F 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Field: Ryan #2, Tonka is AWAY Team  
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Ryan Field #4  
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Gold Field: Ryan #2, Tonka is HOME Team  
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Gold Ryan Field #4  
Red Wing, Red Wing Athletic Cmplx 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Owatonna Red Wing Athletic Field 1  DC 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chatfield Red Wing Athletic Field 3  DC 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Red Wing Red Wing Athletic Fields - Field #2  MD 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game New Prague Red Wing Athletic Field 1  DC 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Apple Valley Red Wing Athletic Fields - Field #2  MD 
Rochester, Mayo HS - Massey Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester Green   B S 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Westonka   B S 
Rochester, Watson Sports Complex 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue   CJ 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game OMGAA   BS 
Rosemount, Shannon Park Complex 1:30a 3:30a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North   
10:00a 11:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm   
11:45p 1:45a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish   
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Minnewaska Miller Field. Wear WHITE   
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Cold Spring Playing @ Joes Field @ the Pinecone  JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Grand Rapids @ Joes @ Pinecone Park  JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Monticello Ready to Warm Up 11:15 am  
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Sartell St. Cloud Federal Credit Field. Wear WHITE.  
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Buffalo Pool Play Game #2  
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo   JP 
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Game Starkey Sports Consulting   L D 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Game Kyle Hunt and Partners    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Davanni's Game Koehnen's BP   TL 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Game Village Animal Hospital   ST 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game TBD Angels - Plymouth Wayzata C10/11  PK 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Game TBD Angels - Plymouth Wayzata C10/11  HS 
1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Game TBD Rangers - Plymouth Wayzata C10/11   
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Game TBD Rangers - Plymouth Wayzata C10/11  SB 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue   
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue   
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game New Prague   
3:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Anoka Ramsey   
6:35p 8:35p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Mahtomedi   
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Johnny Cake Ridge Cmplx TBD   >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tournament Game  Will Play if we advance from Pool Play  RB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Tournament Teams> 12 YO Tournament Team Practice    JE 
Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie HS 1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Woodbury   DK 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 9:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato   PA 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans   PA 
Eden Prairie, Round Lk Stadium 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
7:45p 9:45p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black   BS 
Excelsior Commons 10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Game Northland Credit Corporation    
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Game Dale Feste Automotive Repair    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Knights (Masonic Lodge)   L D 
Inver Grove Heights, Rich Valley Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Hastings FIELD #3, HOME TEAM  
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove SEED #3 (AWAY) & SEED #4 (HOME)   
Lakeville, King Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North   DM 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eastview Lightning   BS 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South   DM 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Weaver Lake Field #1  
Minneapolis, Bossen Field Complex 8:30a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Orange Semi-finals, Field # 2   
1:30p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans Championship Game, Field # 3   
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game ACYBA Charcoal   
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Charcoal Originally scheduled 6-9..... ACYBA Charcoal is HOME team   
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Fay and Associates    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game Homes By Legacy Builders   A F 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game Shorewood True Value   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Baldwin Supply Co   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Game Universal Athletic   P B 
4:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School Game Engel and Volkers   BS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Game P-A Industrial Services   P B 
1:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Great Frame Up Game Abbey Street   P B 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Knewtson Health Group   P B 
3:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game Kemmetmueller Photography   BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   AJ 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Game Canopy Group    
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Chartier Orthodontics    
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Game Highmark Companies   LL 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   JP 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Game Full Circle Outfitters   JC 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Game Tonka Dark Gray   PS 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Game Tonka White   R F 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Tournament Teams> 13 YO Tournament Team Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
MHS Lower Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Eastview Lightning   BS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Rosemount Irish   BS 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB3 Game TB4   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB5 Game TB2   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB1 Game TB6   SN 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka White   JE 
West Metro ML 12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> Esther's Braves Game FMJ Hawks   BL 
Orono, Lee Carlson Fields 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 99031  MB 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 99041  MB 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game PWYBA Blue Wayzata Classic - Brackets (top 2 teams from each pool)  MW 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game PWYBA   BS 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Royals Potential Bracket Play Game, Field 5 or 6  
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Owatonna Potential Bracket Play for 1st or 3rd, Fields 5 or 6  
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold   
Red Wing, Red Wing Athletic Cmplx 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game 11A (Godfrey - Blue)   DC 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Mahtomedi   DC 
Rochester, Mayo HS - Massey Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Austin   CJ 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 9:00p 11:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Owatonna   
Rosemount, Shannon Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mankato   
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Woodbury   
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park TBD   >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Grand Rapids Potential 4th game at 11:00 a.m. or 1:00 p.m. Wear BLUE  
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) AA Travel Tournament Game Cold Spring Wear BLUE.   
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Royalton AA Friendship Game  JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rogers Holding for Sunday Playoffs : Arrive 10:15 am.  
Cathcart 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Starkey Sports Consulting   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Game Captivate Media and Consulting   P B 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Maynards   P B 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Game Flagship Bank   P B 
Freeman 1-Maynards 12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Game Studio M Interiors    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Game North Coop    
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Heiberg Athletics   MB 
Freeman 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    JE 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Tonka Smiles    
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game A List Entertainment   EL 
4:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Lake Minnetonka Dental   E P 
TBD, TBD 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers   
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game 11 A (Shouviller - White)   
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rogers - Otsego Royals Semi Final - Sandberg Sutton   
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Wayzata Trojans   
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue   TS 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Aitkin   
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Chatfield   
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game White Bear Lake   
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Oakdale Titans   
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Elk River Championship - Sandberg Sutton   
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Wayzata Trojans   
5:20p 7:20p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North   
Manitou SW-Cambria 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) Practice  Additional Practice  NG