Home
Sponsored By:   Greener Blade
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Practice    BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice    LM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Stengas Practice  Bring your Gopher State Bats as we'll be doing a home run derby  CS 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Practice 15U Storts   BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Alegi Practice    BN 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Practice     
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    BN 
Freeman 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Practice    BN 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice 14U Rega   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Practice    BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Practice    BN 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Susan 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 15U Storts Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Practice    BN 
MHS Lower Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice    RH 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Practice 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy   RH 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 10:00p   >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Practice    BN 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 5:45p 6:30p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Practice Batting Cage    MR 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 13U Alegi Practice    BN 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Coon Rapids, Wintercrest Park 11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Blizzard Red   RH 
12:45p 2:15p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 17U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Acceleration   RH 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Complete Game   BN 
12:45p 2:15p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> Academy Visiting Team #1 Game Academy Visiting Team #2   BN 
2:30p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> Academy Visiting Team #1 Game Academy Visiting Team #2   BN 
4:15p 5:45p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> Academy Visiting Team #1 Game Academy Visiting Team #2   BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL WORKOUTS> 12U Clements Scrimmage    BN 
Prescott, Fire Hall Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game Blizzard Gold National   RH 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice  Batting Practice  GB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Game Whirlwind   BN 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Game Typhoons   BN 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Game Tornados   BN 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Game Shockwaves   BN 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Game Blizzard   BN 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Game Earthquakes   TL 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Game Hurricanes   BN 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Game Wildfire   BN 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Game  Field #6  BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Game Bloomington Bandits Blue Field #5  BF 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12U Wheeler Game  Field #6  BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Feist Game Farmington Field #5  BF 
Bandimere #2 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 16U Levin vs  Maple Plain Spartans at Bandimere Field 2  MW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 16U Levin Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 16U Levin vs  Cyclones at Bandimere Field 2  MW 
Eden Prairie , Forest Hills Elem Cmplx 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Game  Eden Prairie: Forest Hills West #1  BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Thill Game  Eden Prairie: Forest Hills West #1  BN 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Game  Eden Prairie: Miller # 2  BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U St Martin Game  Eden Prairie: Miller # 2  BN 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Sutton Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Game  14U Rega vs  ACYBA Raptors at Sandburg-Sutton Field  BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Game  14U Rega vs  Hooks at Sandburg-Sutton Field  BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Game Starters   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Game Starters   BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Chapman 11U vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 4  MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Kerr Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Kerr 11U vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 4  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 11U Chapman Game 11U Kerr MBA Chapman 11U vs MBA Kerr 11U at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 4  MW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Boynton 13U vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 5  MW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 13U Boynton Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 MBA Boynton 13U vs TBD at Minnetonka: Bennett Field 5  MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 12/13U Isaacson Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1   BN 
Plymouth, Parkers Lake 7 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Hofeldt vs  Wayzata-Marshall-2019 at Parkers Lake 7  MW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Hofeldt Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 14U Hofeldt vs  CR Cardinals at Parkers Lake 7  MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 9:15a 10:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    CA 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Game Volcanoes   MK 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Game Twisters   BW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Game Thunder    
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Game Riptide   BC 
Freeman 2 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 18U Frazier vs  PC Select at Freeman 2  MW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   MW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 18U Frazier Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 18U Frazier vs  5BFMg5RSp at Freeman 2  MW 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Game Avalanche   PB 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Game Cyclones   PB 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Game Firestorm   JK 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Game Lightning   RA 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 15U/16U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game    RH 
TBD   >Baseball>FALL ACADEMY> 18U Minnetonka Fall Academy Game    RH