Home
Sponsored By:   State Farm - John Erlandson
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 4:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice    TL 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Practice Batting Cage    BN 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Practice    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 15U Dircks Practice 15U Storts Changing to Tuesday due to conflicts  BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice    BN 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Scrimmage Thunder   BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 4:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Scrimmage TBD   BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    GB 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Practice  Make Up Game at Bennett 4  SC 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Practice    BN 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Practice    BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Practice    RA 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice  Batting Practice  CA 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Practice  Batting Practice  CA 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Practice    BN 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Practice    BN 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Twisters Game Whirlwind   BN 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Thunder Game Blizzard   BN 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Firestorm Game Lightning   BN 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Hurricanes Game Wildfire   BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Volcanoes Game Typhoons   BN 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Avalanche Game Tornados   BN 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Riptide Game Earthquakes   BN 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Cyclones Game Shockwaves   BN 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #1 Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 10-18 YO> 14U Rega Game Fall 10-18 YO Visiting Team #2   BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Tornados Game Volcanoes   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Shockwaves Game Avalanche   BN 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Lightning Game Cyclones   BN 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Wildfire Game Firestorm   BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Typhoons Game Twisters   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Whirlwind Game Thunder   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Blizzard Game Riptide   BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>FALL 8-9 YO> Earthquakes Game Hurricanes   BN