Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice    JE 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice    PB 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) Practice    PB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    EB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice    JM 
Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie-Not Specifi 6:00p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Eden Prairie Ice Homeward Hills Park   
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice     
Minneapolis, Rod Carew 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Reschedule of June 16 Game *100223   
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) Practice    JE 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 98614  BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Practice    EB 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Practice     PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green   
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 99814  BS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Camo White ump is available....so, changed scrimmage to game  T S 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> AMJ Construction Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    E P 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Practice    EB 
Shakopee, Tahpah Park Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Shakopee Sabers Tahpah West  TF 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice  Optional practice  KK 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice    PB 
Freeman 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice    BSM 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    EB 
St. Louis Park, Louisiana Oaks 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 102266   
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99363 Field #4  PA 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Camo Royal   EM 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, Franlo Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black   BS 
Edina, Garden Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Edina Hornets Gold   BC 
Excelsior, Dugout 6:30p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Tapper Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game ACYBA Slate   JE 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  BP moved from Freeman to Bennett due to game at Freeman  MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice    JE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  BP moved from Freeman to Bennett due to game at Freeman  MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 3(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice  BP moved from Freeman to Bennett due to game at Freeman  MW 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 99009  MW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Practice    MW 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance Game North Coop Rescheduled 5/19 game  MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    MW 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 98057  MW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Black Game Tonka Royal   MW 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    NG 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffy's Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice Primrose School   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice     
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Carpet King Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Practice    EB 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game PWYBA reschedule of June 2nd game  BS 
Cathcart 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:15p 6:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    MJ 
6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 97479  MW 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102001  MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tino's Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game Minnesota Inboard   MW 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Game Tonka Smiles   MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo White Practice  Practice cancelled due to field closure.  T S 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) Practice    MW 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Abbey Street Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Practice     
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    L D 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice    EB 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Practice  Location TBD  RL 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    MW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) Practice    MW 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Hrbek Baseball Complex 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits 99387 Field #6  
Bandimere #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 100799  
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) Practice    EB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Martin - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 97504  PM 
Edina, Countryside Fields 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 98064 GAME SNACK/DRINK: CARTER MUELLER  LEP 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Green 98659  DC 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 101265 Field 3  DM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 99815 Field #2  CS 
Edina, Edina-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Game Edina   SN 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Tapper Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game ACYBA Blue    
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 102280  TS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 98994  BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Practice    EB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Fay and Associates   PK 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Homes By Legacy Builders Game HouseWear Painting Company Swap per Scott b  SB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Dark Gray Game Tonka Camo White   PS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    EB 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 101547  B S 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Blue Game Chaska Purple   BL 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Game Eden Prairie    
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Game Chanhassen   SN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Practice    JE 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Practice Baldwin Supply Co   EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice    RK 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Practice  Need to move practice from Monday, June 3rd to June 5th  RT 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    EB 
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA 97682  BS 
Plymouth , Plymouth Creek Park 1 8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 103031 - rescheduled from 6/4 rainout  BS 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game PWYBA Rescheduled from 5/21 rain out.  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) Practice Batting Cage    BSM 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (St. Martin- White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Wear WHITE   BSM 
Freeman 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 101557  CJ 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 2 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Engel and Volkers Game Hanus    
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A List Entertainment Game Boyer Building Co.    
Shorewood, Freeman 5 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Royal Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Practice General Store   EB 
St Louis Park, Benilde-St. M H. School 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) MBL League Game Benilde Chester Bird 102660  JM 
St. Louis Park, Paul Frank Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orioles 100425   
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 99804 Field #4  MW 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Practice  Location TBD  RL 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Practice    EB 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 100779  
Victoria, Dielthem Complex 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) MBL League Game Chanhassen Storm 102818 Field #3  DK 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) Practice    EB 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kusar - Blue) Practice    MW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) Practice    EB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JM 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice  Changing Batting Practice to a Field Practice  SL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 4(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Nutridyn Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB3 Game TB5   SN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Beehive Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 5 Cage 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Practice    AH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Game Tonka Camo Royal   AH 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB1 Game TB2   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB4 Game TB6   SN 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Practice    EB 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie Eagles   BS 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) Practice Batting Cage    RH 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka White Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka White Practice  Due to last day of school.  R F 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Practice Engel and Volkers   BS 
6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    EB 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 4 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Hanus Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Practice Batting Cage    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 4 (LL) 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice Batting Cage    BS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice Batting Cage    E P 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) Practice Batting Cage    MW 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Dark Gray Practice    JE 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Practice    EB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Universal Athletic   EB 
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Practice    EB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    EB 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Royal Practice    JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) Practice    JE 
Victoria, Dielthem Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Royal Game Chanhassen Storm White, Diethelm #3  BC 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Sartell *White Jerseys  
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Practice  Adding optional practice  SL 
Edina, Garden Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Edina Hornets Gold   BS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Tonka Camo Light Blue Game Tonka Camo Dark Gray   WT 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Northfield Raiders OMGAA Tournament - Field 3  MB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Delano Bennett 2  DC 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Hastings Bigsby Tournament  
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   P B 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Game AMJ Construction   P B 
MHS Lower Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game Tonka Royal Chan schedule tournament at Bandimere unknown to MBA.  BH 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Wayzata Trojans   RH 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Eastview Lightning Field #4  BS 
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Rochester White Field #1 - This field is to the left of the main parking area  P S 
Cathcart 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Fay and Associates 5/19 rainout reschedule    
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Shorewood, Manor Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice  Optional Practice - Reschedule for Tuesday, June 4 Rain Out   GB 
St. Louis Park, Dakota Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis   DK 
TBD, TBD 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers Field Bennett 5  
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold    
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Bennett 4  LEP 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Buffalo Freeman #3  MD 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Blue Freeman 2   
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers   
Willmar, Swansson Field Complex 8:30p 10:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans Swansson Fields - Orange Field  
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Lac Lavon Park Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Field B  DM 
10:00a   >Baseball>Tournament Teams> 13 YO Tournament Team Tournament Game Waconia Wildcats   
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Field E   
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Tournament Teams> 13 YO Tournament Team Tournament Game Wayzata Trojans   
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North Field A  DM 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game St. Paul Highland Field E   
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Tournament Teams> 13 YO Tournament Team Tournament Game Farmington   
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Field A  DM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game New Prague Field F   
Bandimere #2 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Anoka Ramsey *Blue Jersey  
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Storts - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Thunder Bay *Blue Jersey  
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game STMA Knights Courtney 3  CJ 
5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Hopkins Royals   CJ 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Sutton Field 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Black Game ACYBA Blue ACYBA Blue was double booked  CH 
Golden Valley, Sandburg-Tapper Field 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Royal Game ACYBA Red    
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game ACYBA Slate ACYBA Slate was double-booked  CH 
Mankato, Rosa Parks Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Maroon Field #5  
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Hudson Raiders Field #5  
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers Field #5  
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove Field #5  
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 11:45a 1:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Gold OMGAA Tournament- Field 3  MB 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Buchstaber - White) AA Travel Tournament Game OMGAA OMGAA Tournament- Field 3  BS 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 12:10p 2:10p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Eagles Bennett 2  DC 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Bigsby Tournament  BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt and Partners Game Nutridyn    
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Highmark Companies Game Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo   LL 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Dale Feste Automotive Repair Game Tonka Management    
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game 612 PLUMBER   JP 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Northland Credit Corporation Game Starkey Sports Consulting    
MHS Lower Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Chanhassen Blue   JE 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka White Game Tonka Royal   BC 
Veterans Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Minneapolis Southwest   RH 
West Metro ML 11:00a 12:00p  >Miracle League> St David's Saints Game Parable's Parrots   BL 
12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> PHS Pirates Game FMJ Hawks   BL 
Plymouth, Plymouth Creek Park 6 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Tonka Gray Game PWYBA   BS 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Red Wing Field #4  
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Lake Crystal Knights Field #4  
Rochester, Rochester Baseball Clpx 11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Eau Claire Field #1  P S 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Jr. Legion 2 Tournament Game Sioux Falls Field #1 - This field is to the left of the main parking area  P S 
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Sartell Gilleland Field  MW 
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Monticello Field: Miller. Pine Cone Park.  KH 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Fergus Falls Gilleland Field  MW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rogers Field: Miller. Pine Cone Park.  KH 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Tournament Game Sartell   CS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Tournament Game Buffalo   CS 
Cathcart 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazellewood Game Landscape Charlie   P B 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lakeside Promotions Game Ike's Minnetonka   P B 
11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Game Twin Cities Appliance   P B 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Starkey Sports Consulting Game Snuffy's   P B 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Maynards Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   P B 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Captivate Media and Consulting Game Little Blind Spot   P B 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:10a 10:10a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Shouviller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Storm Freeman 3  DC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game A List Entertainment    
Shorewood, Manor Park 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Game Flagship Bank   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel and Volkers Game Stodola Well Drilling   P B 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Baldwin Supply Co Game Youngstedts   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Universal Athletic Game Leighton's Garage   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game General Store   P B 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 8:30a 9:30a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Game Bay to Bay Boat Club   P B 
9:45a 10:45a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> P-A Industrial Services Game Knewtson Health Group   P B 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game AMJ Construction   P B 
12:15p 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Game Great Frame Up   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game American Legion   P B 
2:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game Paradise Cruises   P B 
4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Edina Realty Game Abbey Street   P B 
St. Louis Park, Dakota Field 1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game St Louis Park   DK 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Chaska Hawks Freeman 1  LEP 
8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game Oliva vs. Olivia Kernels, Field Bennett 5  
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles   
10:10a 12:10p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans Bennett #2   MD 
10:20a 12:20p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Oakdale Titans   PA 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove Freeman 2   
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Stillwater Bennett 4  LEP 
12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Game Woodbury Game Site is Woodbury High School - 2665 Woodlane Drive  RB 
12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Feist - White) A Travel Tournament Game PWYBA Gold Field Bennett 5  BS 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans   
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans   
2:10p 4:10p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm Bennett #2  MD 
2:20p 4:20p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Bottineau Badgers   PA 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Ellsworth Bennett 1   
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 9:15a 11:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Game Davanni's   TL 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Village Animal Hospital Game Farmers Insurance   RT 
1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Game Tonka Roofing    
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Oppidan   SB 
5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> North Coop Game Beehive    
Willmar, Willmar High School Cplx 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Litchfield Willmar High School - West Field  
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Roseville Raiders Willmar High School - West Field  
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Lac Lavon Park Complex 10:00a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Farmington semi-finals, Field F   
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Farmington   DM 
12:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Pierce - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Gold 3rd place game  JP 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Waconia Wildcats   DM 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - Blue) Practice  Rescheduled due to 6/7 BP cancellation and 6/10 being a game day  JM 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game OMGAA   BS 
Mankato, Rosa Parks Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South Field #6  
10:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Olson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Field #5  BS 
1:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Semi Finals - Field 5  
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Rega - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Championship - Field 6  
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 12:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Studio M Interiors Game North Coop Rescheduled from 5/11/19   
2:15p 3:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Oppidan Game Frazedin Rescheduled   SB 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Frazedin Game Chartier Orthodontics Updated location   
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> Tonka Silver Cage     
MHS Lower Field 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>MBA Legion> MBA Sr. Legion 2 Game Minneapolis Washburn   RH 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Chanhassen Storm White  TF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue) Practice    JE 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB2 Game TB6   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB5 Game TB4   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TB3 Game TB1   SN 
West Metro ML 12:30p 1:30p  >Miracle League> GEN Giants Game Esther's Braves   BL 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Hager - White) A Travel Tournament Game Mankato   
Sartell, Pinecone Central Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) Tournament Game Sartell   CS 
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Wherry - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Buffalo   MW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Bemidji   KH 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Steingas - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game 12 AA (Wherry - White)   CS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Sartell   KH 
Cathcart 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 612 PLUMBER Game Dale Feste Automotive Repair Rescheduled from 4/27/19   
12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Landscape Charlie Game Cub Foods Minnetonka   P B 
1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Game Lakeside Promotions   P B 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Joey Nova's Game Hazellewood   P B 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Game Ike's Minnetonka   P B 
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Full Circle Outfitters Game Highmark Companies Rescheduled 4/27  LL 
Freeman 1-Maynards 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Thompson Tarasek Lee-O'Hallo Game Kyle Hunt and Partners    
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Knights (Masonic Lodge) Game Tino's   JC 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Fay and Associates Game Homes By Legacy Builders   SB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Engel and Volkers    
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Lake Minnetonka Dental   E P 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Minnesota Inboard Game A List Entertainment   A F 
Shorewood, Manor Park 12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Game Shorewood True Value   P B 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game General Store   P B 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Universal Athletic   P B 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Peterbilt Game P-A Industrial Services   P B 
1:15p 2:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game Deakyne's True Value   P B 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   P B 
St. Louis Park, Dakota Field 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Delano   DK 
TBD, TBD 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game BOLD   BS 
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game 14/15 A (Sorensen - White)   BS 
9:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Bennett 4  BS 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove   MD 
11:45a 1:45p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Stillwater   
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice  Miracle League Buddy - Bennett Field  CG 
1:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Alegi - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Gold   PA 
1:45p 3:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game PWYBA Blue   BS 
2:15p 4:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Taffe- White) A Travel Tournament Game Stillwater Bennett 4, 3rd place game  LEP 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Sorensen - White) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles Bigsby Championship game  BS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Thill - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eden Prairie Eagles   
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Godfrey - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm   
Tonka Bay, Manitou NE 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Koehnen's BP    
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heiberg Athletics Game Carpet King   MB 
Willmar, Swansson Field Complex 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Litchfield   
Willmar, Willmar High School Cplx 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Dircks- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Blaine